Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1, 2019

SZUPERKUPA "10"

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (6/0) 51 (42/9)
82%
100
2 Róbert Baláti
6 (5/1) 64 (36/28)
56%
80
3 Németh Tibor
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
70
3 Kecskés Gyula
6 (4/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
70
5 Gábor Erdélyi
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
60
5 Krisztián Hirka
5 (3/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
60
5 Alex Habó
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
60
5 Csaba Nagy
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
60
9 Viktor Szabó
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
55
Show more
9 Márton Keidl
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
55
9 Zoltán Madura
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
55
9 Lajos Faragó
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
55
9 Gábor Péli
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
55
9 Zoltán Sütő
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
55
9 Gábor Petre
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
55
9 János László
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
55
17 Krisztián Kis
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
45
17 Zsolt Cserháti
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
45
17 Gábor Luca
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
45
17 Tibor Mirk Id.
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
45
17 Molnár László Milán
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
45
17 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
45
17 Andras Varadi
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
45
17 Csaba Jéhn
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
45
25 János Molnár
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
40
25 László Papp
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
40
25 Süli Zsolt
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
40
25 Csaba Bognár
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
40
Entry deadline Dec 1, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 1, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 08:41  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 08:41  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 08:41  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 08:41  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 08:41  Table 5
7   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 08:41  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
 
9   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 08:41  Table 7
11   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 08:41  Table 8
12   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 08:41  Table 9
13   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
János László
Sun 08:41  Table 10
14   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 08:41  Table 11
15   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 08:41  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:00  Table 9
18   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 11:30  Table 14
19   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 11:58  Table 2
20   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 11:22  Table 12
21   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 11:03  Table 11
22   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 10:41  Table 13
23   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 11:12  Table 1
24   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 11:01  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
 
26   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 11:30  Table 10
27   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 11:58  Table 6
28   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
30   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 10:41  Table 3
31   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:13  Table 7
32   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 12:09  Table 13
34   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 13:16  Table 10
35   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 13:52  Table 7
36   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 12:31  Table 12
37   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 12:16  Table 8
38   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 13:08  Table 14
39   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 12:44  Table 11
40   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 13:07  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 14:32  Table 9
42   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 14:18  Table 14
43   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 15:17  Table 13
44   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
János László
Sun 14:21  Table 11
45   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 14:05  Table 8
46   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 13:42  Table 13
47   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 13:56  Table 12
48   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 14:51  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 16:31  Table 13
50   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 16:31  Table 14
51   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 16:31  Table 11
52   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 16:31  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 18:42  Table 14
54   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 19:00  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
55   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 21:09  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment