Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2023

SPT Klass 3 8-ball - Malmö

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Guido Thyssen
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
125
2 Sweden Assar Haddad
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
100
3 Sweden Simon Hägg
Biljardklubben Paradis
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
75
3 Sweden Claes Östlund
Biljardklubben Diamanten
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
75
5 Sweden Matthew Quick
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
60
5 Sweden Henrik Hägglund
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
60
5 Sweden Filip milicevic
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
60
5 Sweden Zammy Nilsson
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
60
9 Sweden Tobias Ljung
Biljardklubben Paradis
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
45
9 Sweden Adrian Lukacz
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
45
9 Sweden kevin sjödahl
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
45
9 Algeria Chawki Aziez
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
45
13 Sweden Hanna Ljung
Biljardklubben Paradis
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
45
13 Sweden Oliver Renner
Biljardklubben Paradis
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
45
13 Sweden Joakim Malmberg
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
45
8880 Sweden Gabriel Jakobsson
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 14, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2023, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
Contact Victor Hellberg (Victor.hellberg@Outlook.com, 0708878202)
Rankings Svenska pooltouren 2023 and Svenska Pool Touren 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Inga tränings eller mjukis byxor

Spelare ska bära tillhörande klubb piké eller skjorta.
More info
Detta är en Klass 3 inom Svenska Pool Touren.
Ingen spelare med högre FargoRate än 450 är tillåtna att delta.

Anmälningsavgift: 150 kr, swish eller kontanter.

Spelarmöte 9.45

Dresscode:
Inga tränings eller mjukis byxor

Spelare ska bära tillhörande klubb piké / skjorta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Sweden
Hanna Ljung
Sweden
Claes Östlund
Sat 09:46  Table 16
2   
Sweden
Matthew Quick
Algeria
Chawki Aziez
Sat 09:46  Table 19
3   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
Sweden
Joakim Malmberg
Sat 09:46  Table 13
4   
Sweden
Assar Al-Hadad
Sweden
Adrian Lukacz
Sat 09:46  Table 11
5   
Sweden
Oliver Renner
Sweden
Zammy Nilsson
Sat 09:46  Table 12
6   
Sweden
Tobias Ljung
Sweden
Filip milicevic
Sat 09:46  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Henrik Hägglund
Sweden
Simon Hägg
Sat 09:46  Table 6
8   
Sweden
Gabriel Jakobsson
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Sweden
Claes Östlund
Algeria
Chawki Aziez
Sat 11:10  Table 5
10   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
Sweden
Assar Al-Hadad
Sat 11:29  Table 11
11   
Sweden
Zammy Nilsson
Sweden
Filip milicevic
Sat 11:10  Table 8
12   
Sweden
Simon Hägg
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
Sat 11:02  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Sweden
Hanna Ljung
Sweden
Matthew Quick
Sat 11:11  Table 12
14   
Sweden
Joakim Malmberg
Sweden
Adrian Lukacz
Sat 11:29  Table 13
15   
Sweden
Oliver Renner
Sweden
Tobias Ljung
Sat 11:12  Table 16
16   
Sweden
Henrik Hägglund
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Sweden
Matthew Quick
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
Sat 11:57  Table 6
18   
Sweden
Adrian Lukacz
Sweden
Zammy Nilsson
Sat 12:33  Table 6
19   
Sweden
Tobias Ljung
Sweden
Assar Al-Hadad
Sat 13:02  Table 11
20   
Sweden
Henrik Hägglund
Algeria
Chawki Aziez
Sat 12:10  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Sweden
Claes Östlund
Sweden
Henrik Hägglund
Sat 13:42  Table 5
22   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
Sweden
Matthew Quick
Sat 13:42  Table 6
23   
Sweden
Filip milicevic
Sweden
Assar Al-Hadad
Sat 13:42  Table 10
24   
Sweden
Simon Hägg
Sweden
Zammy Nilsson
Sat 13:42  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Sweden
Claes Östlund
Germany
Guido Thyssen
Sat 14:24  Table 6
26   
Sweden
Assar Al-Hadad
Sweden
Simon Hägg
Sat 14:39  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
Sweden
Assar Al-Hadad
Sat 15:49  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants