Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2, 2018

SPT 500 R4

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Johan Wingårdh
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
2 Andreas Nilsson
Familjens BF
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
3 Monika Margeta
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Robert Dimmlich
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Daniel Silvennoinen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Thomas Agirman
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Thomas Stadler
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Alex Embermark
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Fenix Rautio
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Christoffer Pimenoff
Biljardären Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
9 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Karl-Einar Eriksson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Dylan Frantz
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Björn Odelbrink
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Ulf Lagerqvist
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Lazaros Zoupounidis
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Nicklas Johansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Yuzhou Li
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Wang Nan
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Louise Furberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Nicklas Carlson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Savvas Iordanidis
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Bengt Engfeldt
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 lars jonsson
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Kai Kraft
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Pavel Petkov
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Patrik Enbom
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
33 Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Morgan Palmborg
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Oscar Burman
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Thomas Ragnarsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Hassan Alhousany
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
33 Laith Albana
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
33 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Andrei Tita
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Linus Jogin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Dean Vorkapić
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
33 Fredrik Haarberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
49 Bojan Stefanov
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
49 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
49 Andreas Kalm
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
49 Jonna Hidell
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
49 Ulf Collert
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Starts Dec 2, 2018, 2:48 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (53 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Thu 14:59 
3   
Sweden
Lars Jonsson
China
Wang Nan
Thu 14:59 
4   
Sweden
Ulf Collert
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Thu 14:59 
5   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Sweden
Johan Wingårdh
Thu 14:59 
7   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sweden
Jonna Hidell
Thu 14:59 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
 
9   
Sweden
Laith Albana
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
Linus Jogin
Thu 14:59 
11   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Thu 14:59 
12   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Thu 14:59 
13   
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Thu 14:59 
14   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Thu 14:59 
15   
Sweden
Helena Benjamin
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Thu 14:59 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Larsson
 
17   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Andreas Nilsson
Sweden
Thomas Agirman
Thu 14:59 
19   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
Thu 14:59 
20   
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Sweden
My Nguyen
Thu 14:59 
21   
Sweden
Karl-Einar Eriksson
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sweden
Bojan Stefanov
Thu 14:59 
23   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
Thu 14:59 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Louise Furberg
 
25   
Croatia
Dean Vorkapic
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
Thu 14:59 
27   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sweden
Savvas Iordanidis
Thu 14:59 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
 
29   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Romania
Andrei Tita
Thu 14:59 
30   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Thu 14:59 
31   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Alex Embermark
Thu 14:59 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar Burman
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Thu 15:00 
34   
Sweden
Lars Jonsson
Sweden
Ulf Collert
Thu 15:00 
35   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Thu 15:00 
36   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
Thu 15:00 
37   
Sweden
Laith Albana
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Thu 15:00 
38   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Thu 15:00 
39   
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Thu 15:00 
40   
Sweden
Helena Benjamin
Sweden
David Larsson
Thu 15:00 
41   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Andreas Nilsson
Thu 15:00 
42   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Thu 15:00 
43   
Sweden
Karl-Einar Eriksson
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Thu 15:00 
44   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Louise Furberg
Thu 15:00 
45   
Croatia
Dean Vorkapic
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Thu 15:00 
46   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
Thu 15:00 
47   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Thu 15:00 
48   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Oscar Burman
Thu 15:00 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Lars Jonsson
Thu 15:00 
50   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Thu 15:00 
51   
Sweden
Laith Albana
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Thu 15:00 
52   
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Sweden
Helena Benjamin
Thu 15:00 
53   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
Thu 15:00 
54   
Sweden
Karl-Einar Eriksson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Thu 15:00 
55   
Croatia
Dean Vorkapic
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Thu 15:00 
56   
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Thu 15:00 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Thu 15:00 
58   
Sweden
Laith Albana
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Thu 15:00 
59   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Karl-Einar Eriksson
Thu 15:00 
60   
Croatia
Dean Vorkapic
Finland
Christoffer Pimenoff
Thu 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Laith Albana
Thu 15:01 
62   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Croatia
Dean Vorkapic
Thu 15:01 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Thu 15:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants