Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2018

SPT 500 R3 Uppsala

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ulrika Andersson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
500
2 Thomas Agirman
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
400
3 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
3 Patrik Enbom
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
300
5 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
250
5 Elvis Miglans
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
250
5 Yuesong Fan
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
250
5 Elie Naman
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
250
9 Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
Show more
9 Mladen Matic
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
200
9 Daniel Silvennoinen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
200
9 Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
200
9 Petter Wulcan
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
9 Per Löfgren
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
9 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
9 Johan Maioli
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
17 Linus Thor
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
17 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
17 Dylan Frantz
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
17 Monika Margeta
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
17 Sabo Azar
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
17 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
17 Niklas Dagnesjö
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
150
17 Tony Åberg
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
25 Nicklas Johansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
25 Ramiz Zukanovic
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Andreas Kalm
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
25 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
25 Linus Jogin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Bengt Engfeldt
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
25 Dean Vorkapić
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
33 Karl-Einar Eriksson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Sebastian Larsson
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Thomas Stadler
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Jesper Lindner
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Yuzhou Li
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
100
33 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Mikael Larsson
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
100
33 Thomas Ragnarsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
100
33 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Andrei Tita
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
Starts Nov 4, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Wed 20:22 
3   
China
yuesong Fan
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
5   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Romania
Andrei Tita
Wed 20:22 
7   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Wed 20:22 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
 
9   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Tony Åberg
Lebanon
Elias Naman
Wed 20:22 
11   
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Sweden
Linus Thor
Wed 20:22 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Löfgren
 
13   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sabo Azar
 
15   
Sweden
Thomas Agirman
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Wed 20:22 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
17   
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
Wed 20:22 
19   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Frodig
 
21   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Johan Maioli
Wed 20:22 
23   
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Iran
Toraj Larki
Wed 20:22 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
25   
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Sweden
Karl-Einar Eriksson
Wed 20:22 
27   
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Wed 20:22 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
 
29   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
 
31   
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sweden
Robert Haag
Wed 20:22 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulrika Andersson
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Wed 20:22 
34   
China
yuesong Fan
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Wed 20:22 
35   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Wed 20:22 
36   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
Wed 20:22 
37   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
Sweden
Tony Åberg
Wed 20:22 
38   
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Sweden
Per Löfgren
Wed 20:22 
39   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Wed 20:22 
40   
Sweden
Thomas Agirman
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Wed 20:22 
41   
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Wed 20:22 
42   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Wed 20:22 
43   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Wed 20:22 
44   
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Sweden
Linus Jogin
Wed 20:22 
45   
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Wed 20:22 
46   
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Wed 20:22 
47   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Wed 20:22 
48   
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sweden
Ulrika Andersson
Wed 20:22 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
China
yuesong Fan
Wed 20:22 
50   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Wed 20:22 
51   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Wed 20:22 
52   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sweden
Thomas Agirman
Wed 20:22 
53   
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Wed 20:22 
54   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Wed 20:22 
55   
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Wed 20:22 
56   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Wed 20:22 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Wed 20:23 
58   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Wed 20:23 
59   
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Wed 20:23 
60   
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Wed 20:23 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
Wed 20:23 
62   
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Sweden
Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Wed 20:23 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Sweden
Daniel Silvennoinen
Wed 20:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment