Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2022

SM 2021 9-ball Herrar, Kville BC

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 68 (45/23)
66%
2 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 75 (42/33)
56%
3 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
3 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Lukas Andersson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Christopher Koba
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Felix Karlberg
Skaraborgs BK
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Kai Kraft
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Fuad Dzin
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Michael Kåhlberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
Entry deadline Jun 5, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 19, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sun 09:02  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sun 09:02  Table 13
3   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sun 09:02  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sun 09:02  Table 10
5   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sun 09:02  Table 12
6   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sun 09:02  Table 22
7   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sun 09:02  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sun 09:02  Table 18
9   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Sun 09:02  Table 19
10   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
France
Alban Richard
Sun 09:02  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sun 09:02  Table 9
12   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 09:03  Table 20
13   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sun 09:03  Table 6
14   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 09:03  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sun 09:03  Table 21
16   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
R1
Sweden
Almin Salkic
R3
Sun 09:03  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sun 10:58  Table 5
18   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sun 10:58  Table 4
19   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sun 10:58  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sun 10:58  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sun 10:58  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 10:58  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 10:58  Table 21
24   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R2
Sweden
Almin Salkic
R2
Sun 10:58  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sun 13:29  Table 5
26   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sun 13:29  Table 6
27   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 13:29  Table 9
28   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Almin Salkic
R2
Sun 13:29  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
David Larsson
Sun 15:22  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
R3
Sun 15:22  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
31   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 17:00  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants