Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8 - January 9, 2022

SM - Första Omgången (Norr)

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 6, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 8, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (21 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
More info
5 spelare från Norr kommer kvalificera sig för slutspel, dvs varje gruppvinnare. Det ända kravet för att ställa upp i SM är att man är ansluten till en förening och har tävlingslicens via SBF. Direkt kvalificerade för slutspel är dom sju översta på aktuell rankinglista + ett wildcard.  

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Mattias Enerdal 4 4 0 0 120 5 115 1.043 8
2 Peter Åkesson 4 2 1 1 85 6 154 0.552 5
3 Lars-magnus Malmberg 4 2 0 2 71 3 139 0.511 4
4 Jacob Godin Forsberg 4 1 0 3 60 5 150 0.400 2
5 Yavuz selim Celik 4 0 1 3 73 9 152 0.480 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Manuel Orellana 3 2 1 0 83 0 119 0.697 5
2 Örjan Näsbom 3 2 1 0 72 0 119 0.605 5
3 Magnus Åleby 3 1 0 2 57 0 120 0.475 2
4 Anders Sannemo 3 0 0 3 40 0 120 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Yüksel Polat 3 2 0 1 73 0 112 0.652 4
2 Victor Kalita 3 2 0 1 66 0 111 0.595 4
3 Sebastian Larsson 3 2 0 1 54 0 119 0.454 4
4 Tobias Ring 3 0 0 3 42 0 120 0.350 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Richard Helander 3 2 0 1 62 0 120 0.517 4
2 Polyzois Arvanitidis 3 2 0 1 59 0 120 0.492 4
3 Andreas Lagemyr 3 1 0 2 47 0 119 0.395 2
4 Karalambos Athanassiadis 3 1 0 2 46 0 120 0.383 2
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Niclas Bergendorff 2 2 0 0 57 8 67 0.851 4
2 Rasmus Rasmusson 2 1 0 1 47 0 80 0.588 2
3 Johan Wikander 2 0 0 2 31 0 67 0.463 0
4 Claes Holmquist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1-A   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 09:45  Table 1
2-A   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sun 09:45  Table 2
3-B   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Anders Sannemo
Sat 11:28  Table 1
4-B   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sat 09:52  Table 1
5-C   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 09:52  Table 2
6-C   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 11:16  Table 2
7-D   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Greece
Karalambos Athanassiadis
Sat 09:52  Table 3
8-D   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 11:29  Table 3
9-E   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sun 09:45  Table 3
10-E   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sun 11:30  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 25
11-A   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sun 10:51  Table 1
12-A   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sun 11:07  Table 2
13-B   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sat 12:46  Table 1
14-B   
Anders Sannemo
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 14:07  Table 1
15-C   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 12:37  Table 2
16-C   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 14:02  Table 2
17-D   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 12:47  Table 3
18-D   
Greece
Karalambos Athanassiadis
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 14:15  Table 3
19-E   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sun 10:45  Table 3
20-E   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sun 14:30  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 25
21-A   
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sun 12:08  Table 2
22-A   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 12:02  Table 1
23-B   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 15:20  Table 1
24-B   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Anders Sannemo
Sat 17:01  Table 1
25-C   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 15:22  Table 2
26-C   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 16:49  Table 2
27-D   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 15:27  Table 3
28-D   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Greece
Karalambos Athanassiadis
Sat 16:39  Table 3
29-E   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sun 16:00  Table 3
30-E   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sun 11:59  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 25
31-A   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 13:04  Table 1
32-A   
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 13:13  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 25
33-A   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 14:11  Table 1
34-A   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 14:11  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants