Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2019

SENIOR "10"

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Habó
8 (8/0) 72 (56/16)
78%
100
2 Csaba Nagy
8 (7/1) 70 (52/18)
74%
80
3 Gábor Erdélyi
7 (6/1) 70 (46/24)
66%
70
3 Lajos Faragó
7 (4/3) 70 (34/36)
49%
70
5 Péter Bálint
6 (4/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
60
5 Krisztián Tasi
6 (3/3) 63 (31/32)
49%
60
5 László Szabó
6 (4/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
60
5 Horváth Robi
6 (5/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
60
9 Imre Molnár
5 (2/3) 50 (27/23)
54%
55
Show more
9 Gábor Luca
5 (2/3) 53 (26/27)
49%
55
9 Zoltán Derék
5 (2/3) 51 (19/32)
37%
55
9 Süli Zsolt
5 (2/3) 48 (21/27)
44%
55
9 István Undi
5 (1/4) 52 (24/28)
46%
55
9 Mihály Szalai
5 (2/3) 57 (26/31)
46%
55
9 Andras Varadi
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
55
9 Gábor Petre
5 (2/3) 50 (27/23)
54%
55
17 János Molnár
4 (1/3) 32 (9/23)
28%
45
17 Zsolt Vajna
4 (1/3) 35 (14/21)
40%
45
17 Gábor Kiss
4 (1/3) 43 (18/25)
42%
45
17 Csaba Bognár
4 (1/3) 48 (22/26)
46%
45
21 Zsolt Cserháti
4 (1/3) 38 (11/27)
29%
45
21 Attila Papp
4 (0/4) 30 (2/28)
7%
45
21 Péter Vincze
4 (1/3) 35 (10/25)
29%
45
21 László Kocsis
4 (1/3) 37 (12/25)
32%
45
21 Gábor Barna
4 (0/4) 43 (15/28)
35%
45
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 31, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alex Habó 4 4 0 0 28 4 24 0 0 0 0.875 4
2 Imre Molnár 4 2 0 2 21 16 5 0 0 0 0.568 2
3 Krisztián Tasi 4 2 0 2 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 János Molnár 4 1 0 3 9 23 -14 0 0 0 0.281 1
5 Péter Vincze 4 1 0 3 10 25 -15 0 0 0 0.286 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Nagy 4 4 0 0 28 5 23 0 0 0 0.848 4
2 Péter Bálint 4 3 0 1 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 3
3 Süli Zsolt 4 2 0 2 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 2
4 István Undi 4 1 0 3 20 21 -1 0 0 0 0.488 1
5 Attila Papp 4 0 0 4 2 28 -26 0 0 0 0.067 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andras Varadi 4 4 0 0 28 13 15 0 0 0 0.683 4
2 Gábor Luca 4 2 0 2 22 20 2 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Mihály Szalai 4 2 0 2 24 24 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Csaba Bognár 4 1 0 3 22 26 -4 0 0 0 0.458 1
5 László Kocsis 4 1 0 3 12 25 -13 0 0 0 0.324 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Horváth Robi 4 4 0 0 28 14 14 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 László Szabó 4 3 0 1 27 15 12 0 0 0 0.643 3
3 Zoltán Derék 4 2 0 2 19 25 -6 0 0 0 0.432 2
4 Gábor Kiss 4 1 0 3 18 25 -7 0 0 0 0.419 1
5 Gábor Barna 4 0 0 4 15 28 -13 0 0 0 0.349 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Erdélyi 4 4 0 0 28 10 18 0 0 0 0.737 4
2 Gábor Petre 4 2 0 2 22 16 6 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Lajos Faragó 4 2 0 2 19 20 -1 0 0 0 0.487 2
4 Zsolt Vajna 4 1 0 3 14 21 -7 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Zsolt Cserháti 4 1 0 3 11 27 -16 0 0 0 0.289 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Hungary
János Molnár
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 09:54  Table 10
2-A   
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 09:54  Table 11
3-B   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 09:54  Table 1
4-B   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 09:54  Table 2
5-C   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 09:54  Table 3
6-C   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 09:54  Table 4
7-D   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Gábor Kiss
Sun 09:54  Table 5
8-D   
Hungary
László Szabó
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 09:54  Table 6
9-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:07  Table 7
10-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 09:54  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 7
11-A   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 10:49  Table 11
12-A   
Hungary
János Molnár
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 10:37  Table 10
13-B   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 11:32  Table 3
14-B   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 11:32  Table 1
15-C   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 11:54  Table 4
16-C   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 11:18  Table 5
17-D   
Hungary
Gábor Kiss
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 11:39  Table 6
18-D   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 11:15  Table 2
19-E   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 09:54  Table 8
20-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 09:54  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 7
21-A   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 11:58  Table 10
22-A   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Sun 11:52  Table 11
23-B   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 12:51  Table 5
24-B   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 12:51  Table 8
25-C   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 13:24  Table 4
26-C   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 13:24  Table 7
27-D   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 13:11  Table 6
28-D   
Hungary
Gábor Kiss
Hungary
László Szabó
Sun 13:12  Table 2
29-E   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 12:20  Table 7
30-E   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 12:21  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 7
31-A   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Sun 13:10  Table 3
32-A   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 13:03  Table 10
33-B   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 14:02  Table 5
34-B   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 14:03  Table 1
35-C   
Hungary
László Kocsis
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 14:55  Table 1
36-C   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:55  Table 5
37-D   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
László Szabó
Sun 14:42  Table 6
38-D   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sun 14:43  Table 7
39-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 13:25  Table 1
40-E   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Sun 13:25  Table 11

Round 5

Race to 7
41-A   
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Hungary
János Molnár
Sun 14:10  Table 3
42-A   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 14:32  Table 2
43-B   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 14:56  Table 4
44-B   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 15:01  Table 8
45-C   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 16:34 
46-C   
Hungary
László Kocsis
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 15:22 
47-D   
Hungary
László Szabó
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sun 15:51  Table 8
48-D   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Gábor Kiss
Sun 15:51  Table 6
49-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Sun 14:35  Table 7
50-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 13:58  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 7
51   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 17:52  Table 1
52   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 17:52  Table 2
53   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 17:52  Table 3
54   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 17:52  Table 4
55   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 17:52  Table 5
56   
Hungary
László Szabó
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 17:52  Table 6
57   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 17:52  Table 7
58   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 17:52  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 19:34  Table 2
60   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sun 19:34  Table 3
61   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
László Szabó
Sun 19:34  Table 4
62   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 19:34  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
63   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 21:04  Table 5
64   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 21:04  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 22:21  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants