Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2022

SAFE BILLIARDS HANDICAP

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
Συμμετοχή 10€
Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ
Δηλώσεις συμμετοχών
6984918626 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
** Την Δευτέρα κατόπιν κλήρωσης τις συμμετοχές τις κέρδισαν οι Νασος Κατσινας & Δημήτρης Τσιουτας
** Θερμή παράκληση προς όλους τους συμμετέχοντες να παρευρίσκονται στην ώρα τους για την ομαλή λειτουργεία του τουρνουά

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Ilir Vera
Wed 19:16 
3   
Greece
Βασίλης Κεραμωτής
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
4   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
5   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Walk Over
 
6   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 21:13 
7   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Harris Ladikos
 
9   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Wed 21:07 
11   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
 
13   
Greece
Xrhstos Ropokis
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
15   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 

Round 2

17   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Ilir Vera
Wed 20:31 
18   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Wed 20:14 
19   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 22:48 
20   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Wed 20:57 
21   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Wed 22:20 
22   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Wed 21:50 
23   
Greece
Xrhstos Ropokis
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Wed 21:01 
24   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 

Quarter final

25   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 22:20 
26   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Wed 23:14 
27   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Wed 23:02 
28   
Greece
Xrhstos Ropokis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 

Semi final

29   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Thu 01:21 
30   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Xrhstos Ropokis
Thu 00:04 

Final

31   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Thu 15:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants