Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10 - March 17, 2019

SACCS Blackball Men Single Championships

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aden Joseph
7 (7/0) 61 (45/16)
74%
2 Kyle Akaloo
7 (6/1) 66 (40/26)
61%
3 Vinay Naidoo
6 (5/1) 57 (31/26)
54%
3 Siyabonga Maqabasa
6 (5/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
5 Darren Barnard
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
5 Yadesh Maharaj
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Abduragmaan "Maboy" Williams
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
5 Senzo Gumede
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
9 Mandi Mente
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
Show more
9 Lenny Ramghulam
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
9 Jeremy Yenkiah
4 (3/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
9 Shaun Martheze
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
9 Arno Eugene Welkom
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
9 Ellieas Manyane
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Rivaldo Jeaven
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
9 Franklin Jagers
4 (3/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
17 Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
17 Luke Pillay
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Abdul Gani
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Charles Wahlstrand
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
17 Fayaz Cassim
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Duall Naidoo
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
17 Leeroy Markgraaff
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
17 Shamiel Singh
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
17 Paul Khumalo
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Leroy Donovan Swart
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
17 Baaqir Osman
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Faizel Links
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
17 Aldo Koopman
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
17 Aslam Devajee
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
17 Trilone Shunmukam
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
17 eugene govender
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
33 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Kyle Jonker
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 Edward Peter
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Jeremiah Naidoo
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Ronald Subramani
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Thabang Phahlo
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
33 Keith Tankiso Mothibi
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Itumeleng Dintwe
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
33 Vincent Pillay
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Fahdli Adams
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
33 Syanda Thabede
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Marlu Brits
2 (1/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
33 Hein Heine
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
33 Andries Thobakgale
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Disang Medupe(NW)
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Naeem Majeed
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Kamlan Moodley
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Devesh Singh
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Mark Naidoo
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Edwin Ngcobo
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Roger Fillis
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Alvin Naidoo
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Buntu Rungqu
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
33 Vishen Jagdev
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 Willem (kwagga) Roos
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Jan Mpanya
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Mohammed Husain Sahib
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Khutjo Mothi
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Tshepo Mahumapelo
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Tumelo Koopedi
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Shivolan Govender
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 mongezi anthony nteta
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
65 Avesh Rajkoomar
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Willie Le Roux
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Jan Kleynhans
Free State Blackball
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Jayson YERIAH
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Riaan Rossouw
Free State Blackball
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Shivas Stallenberg
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Sipho Mthembu
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Velaphi(Veza) Nakane
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Javane Chetty
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Tebogo Francois Ledwaba
Limpopo Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Noko Nailana
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Marco de Wit (FS)
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Tebogo Quinter Thibile
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Thomas Chilaule
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Tshepo Letseka
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Raveen Kalideen
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Rianco Smit
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Aldain Dookhi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Ralton Behari
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Godfrey M Mandiwana (LCS)
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Pranav Reddi
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Magesan Selambarum
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Juandre Jonck
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Khule Khumalo
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Raja Naidoo
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Brendan Barnes
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Jacques Barnes
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Nkosenhle Edward Khumalo
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Yulan Govender
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Bye 1
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Bye 3
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Bye 5
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Bye 7
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Riaan Govender
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Pravesh Ramchander
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Aron Donohue
Gauteng Blackball
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 George Masala Mabotsa
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Calvin Patchai
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Sello Dick
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Adam Nel
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Shane Pillay
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Decharlin Tuganadar
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Steven Williams
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Ketan Nydoo
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Thamsanqa Jabavu
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Keegan Pillay
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Tumi Nyareli
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Mohamed Salim Carrim
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Avathar Jugdiswar
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Norman Pisane
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Thami Mncwango
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Itumeleng Tshabalala
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Roger Jacobus May
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Myles Abrahams
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Randall Abrahams
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Marco Williams
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Sivenathi Mtsi
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Allan Marais
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Roger Walters
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 ashley mkize
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 tom monde
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Nelson Stock
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Sihle Cele
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 3:34 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Blackball Federation
Contact Hendry Erasmus (erasmushendry@gmail.com, +27 832804712) and Apsra Panchoo (apsrapanchoo@gmail.com)
More info
Bye = any player left out of draw in error

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
South Africa
Thamsanqa Jabavu
South Africa
Jeremiah Naidoo
Tue 10:19  Table 1
2   
South Africa
Decharlin Tuganadar
South Africa
Rivaldo Jeaven
Tue 10:19  Table 2
3   
South Africa
Jacques Barnes
South Africa
Shivolan Govender
Tue 10:19  Table 3
4   
South Africa
Shamiel Singh
R1
South Africa
Jayson YERIAH
R1
Tue 10:19  Table 4
5   
South Africa
Brendan Barnes
R1
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
Tue 10:19  Table 5
6   
South Africa
Rianco Smit
South Africa
Jan Mpanya
Tue 10:19  Table 6
7   
South Africa
Aden Joseph
South Africa
Thomas Chilaule
L
Tue 10:19  Table 7
8   
South Africa
Keegan Pillay
South Africa
Naeem Majeed
Tue 10:19  Table 8
9   
South Africa
Charles Wahlstrand
R2
South Africa
Randall Abrahams
Tue 10:19  Table 9
10   
South Africa
Roger Fillis
South Africa
Khule Khumalo
Tue 10:19  Table 28
11   
South Africa
Tebogo Quinter Thibile
South Africa
Senzo Gumede
Tue 10:19  Table 29
12   
South Africa
Sihle Cele
South Africa
Vishen Jagdev
Tue 10:19  Table 30
13   
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
South Africa
Vincent Pillay
Tue 10:19  Table 31
14   
South Africa
Lenny Ramghulam
South Africa
Marco de Wit
Tue 10:19  Table 32
15   
South Africa
ashley mkize
L
South Africa
Faizel Links
Tue 10:19  Table 33
16   
South Africa
Devesh Singh
L
R1
South Africa
Velaphi(Veza) Nakane
Tue 10:19  Table 34
17   
South Africa
Avathar Jugdiswar
South Africa
Hein Heine
Tue 10:19  Table 35
18   
South Africa
Bye 3
South Africa
Ellieas Manyane
Tue 10:19  Table 36
19   
South Africa
Kamlan Moodley
South Africa
Ketan Nydoo
Tue 10:19  Table 37
20   
South Africa
Calvin Patchai
R2
South Africa
Fayaz Cassim
Tue 10:19  Table 38
21   
South Africa
Kyle Jonker (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Aldain Dookhi
Tue 10:23  Table 39
22   
South Africa
Trilone Shunmukam
R2
South Africa
Magesan Selambarum
Tue 12:51  Table 7
23   
South Africa
Roger Jacobus May
South Africa
Marlu Brits
L
R6
Tue 12:51  Table 4
24   
South Africa
Darren Barnard
South Africa
Bye 7
Tue 12:51  Table 5
25   
South Africa
Tebogo Francois Ledwaba
South Africa
Ronald Subramani
L
Tue 12:51  Table 29
26   
South Africa
Shaun Martheze
L
South Africa
Javane Chetty
Tue 12:51  Table 5
27   
South Africa
Norman Pisane
South Africa
Keith Tankiso Mothibi
L
R1
Tue 12:51  Table 6
28   
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
L
South Africa
Leroy Donovan Swart
Tue 12:51  Table 3
29   
South Africa
Tshepo Mahumapelo
L
South Africa
Steven Williams
Tue 12:51  Table 8
30   
South Africa
eugene govender
L
South Africa
tom monde
Tue 12:51  Table 36
31   
South Africa
Siyabonga Maqabasa
L
South Africa
Roger Walters
Tue 12:51  Table 9
32   
South Africa
Syanda Thabede
South Africa
Adam Nel
L
Tue 12:51  Table 29
33   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
L
South Africa
Juandre Jonck
R1
Tue 12:51  Table 30
34   
South Africa
Khutjo Mothi
South Africa
Nkosenhle Edward Khumalo
L
Tue 12:51  Table 31
35   
South Africa
Tumi Nyareli
L
South Africa
Mohammed Husain Sahib
Tue 12:51  Table 32
36   
South Africa
Raja Naidoo
South Africa
Abdul Gani
Tue 12:40  Table 6
37   
South Africa
Pravesh Ramchander
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
Tue 12:51  Table 35
38   
South Africa
Aron Donohue
South Africa
Edwin Ngcobo
L
Tue 12:51  Table 35
39   
South Africa
Andries Thobakgale
L
South Africa
Sello Dick
Tue 12:51  Table 9
40   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
South Africa
Raveen Kalideen
L
Tue 12:51  Table 37
41   
South Africa
Pranav Reddi
South Africa
Leeroy Markgraaff
L
Tue 12:51  Table 38
42   
Avesh Rajkoomar
South Africa
Tumelo Koopedi
L
R2
Tue 16:28  Table 1
43   
South Africa
Thami Mncwango
L
R1
South Africa
Yadesh Maharaj
Tue 16:09  Table 2
44   
South Africa
Itumeleng Dintwe
L
South Africa
Shivas Stallenberg
Tue 16:07  Table 3
45   
South Africa
Mark Naidoo
L
South Africa
Itumeleng Tshabalala
Tue 16:32  Table 4
46   
South Africa
Jeremy Yenkiah
South Africa
Yulan Govender
Tue 15:05 
47   
South Africa
George Masala Mabotsa
South Africa
Aldo Koopman
Tue 15:10 
48   
South Africa
Alvin Naidoo
L
South Africa
Riaan Govender
R1
Tue 16:28  Table 7
49   
South Africa
Ralton Behari
L
South Africa
Franklin Jagers
Tue 15:47  Table 34
50   
South Africa
Mohamed Salim Carrim
L
R1
South Africa
mongezi anthony nteta
Tue 16:04  Table 9
51   
South Africa
Willie Le Roux
L
South Africa
Luke Pillay
Tue 15:46  Table 28
52   
South Africa
Noko Nailana
South Africa
Thabang Phahlo
L
Tue 15:44  Table 1
53   
South Africa
Edward Peter
R1
South Africa
Marco Williams
L
R1
Tue 16:12  Table 30
54   
South Africa
Bye 1
South Africa
Abduragmaan "Maboy" Williams
Tue 15:12 
55   
South Africa
Willem (kwagga) Roos
South Africa
Riaan Rossouw
L
Tue 16:05  Table 32
56   
South Africa
Bye 5
South Africa
Duall Naidoo
Tue 14:49  Table 33
57   
South Africa
Buntu Rungqu
South Africa
Tshepo Letseka
L
Tue 16:31  Table 34
58   
South Africa
Allan Marais
South Africa
Aslam Devajee
Tue 15:32 
59   
South Africa
Disang Lazarus Medupe
South Africa
Sivenathi Mtsi
L
Tue 15:52  Table 36
60   
South Africa
Shane Pillay
South Africa
Vinay Naidoo
Tue 15:13 
61   
South Africa
Sipho Mthembu
L
South Africa
Fahdli Adams
R1
Tue 15:49  Table 38
62   
South Africa
Nelson Stock
R1
South Africa
Arno Eugene Welkom
L
R2
Tue 16:24  Table 3
63   
South Africa
Jan Kleynhans
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
L
Tue 16:38  Table 2
64   
South Africa
Godfrey M Mandiwana (LCS)
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
L
R1
Tue 16:24  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 6
65   
South Africa
Jeremiah Naidoo
L
South Africa
Rivaldo Jeaven
Thu 13:09  Table 2
66   
South Africa
Shivolan Govender
South Africa
Shamiel Singh
L
Thu 13:33  Table 3
67   
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
L
South Africa
Jan Mpanya
Thu 14:08  Table 4
68   
South Africa
Aden Joseph
South Africa
Naeem Majeed
L
R1
Thu 13:31  Table 5
69   
South Africa
Charles Wahlstrand
L
South Africa
Roger Fillis
Thu 14:07  Table 6
70   
South Africa
Senzo Gumede
South Africa
Vishen Jagdev
Thu 12:45  Table 7
71   
South Africa
Vincent Pillay
South Africa
Lenny Ramghulam
L
Thu 13:34  Table 8
72   
South Africa
Faizel Links
South Africa
Devesh Singh
L
Thu 13:12  Table 9
73   
South Africa
Hein Heine
South Africa
Ellieas Manyane
L
Thu 15:15  Table 10
74   
South Africa
Kamlan Moodley
South Africa
Fayaz Cassim
L
R1
Thu 15:14  Table 11
75   
South Africa
Kyle Jonker (Panda's)
South Africa
Trilone Shunmukam
L
Thu 14:04  Table 12
76   
South Africa
Marlu Brits
L
R1
South Africa
Darren Barnard
Thu 14:03  Table 13
77   
South Africa
Ronald Subramani
L
R1
South Africa
Shaun Martheze
Thu 14:15  Table 14
78   
South Africa
Keith Tankiso Mothibi
L
South Africa
Leroy Donovan Swart
Thu 14:25  Table 15
79   
South Africa
Tshepo Mahumapelo
South Africa
eugene govender
L
Thu 14:11  Table 16
80   
South Africa
Siyabonga Maqabasa
L
South Africa
Syanda Thabede
Thu 14:10  Table 17
81   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
L
South Africa
Khutjo Mothi
Thu 15:46  Table 1
82   
South Africa
Mohammed Husain Sahib
L
South Africa
Abdul Gani
Thu 14:27  Table 2
83   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
L
South Africa
Edwin Ngcobo
Thu 15:55  Table 3
84   
South Africa
Andries Thobakgale
L
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
R2
Thu 15:52  Table 4
85   
South Africa
Leeroy Markgraaff
R1
South Africa
Tumelo Koopedi
L
Thu 15:48  Table 5
86   
South Africa
Yadesh Maharaj
L
R1
South Africa
Itumeleng Dintwe
Thu 16:27  Table 6
87   
South Africa
Mark Naidoo
L
South Africa
Jeremy Yenkiah
Thu 15:51  Table 7
88   
South Africa
Aldo Koopman
L
South Africa
Alvin Naidoo
Thu 16:51  Table 8
89   
South Africa
Franklin Jagers
South Africa
mongezi anthony nteta
L
Thu 14:27  Table 9
90   
South Africa
Luke Pillay
South Africa
Thabang Phahlo
L
Thu 15:47  Table 10
91   
South Africa
Edward Peter
L
South Africa
Abduragmaan "Maboy" Williams
Thu 15:59  Table 11
92   
South Africa
Willem (kwagga) Roos
South Africa
Duall Naidoo
L
R1
Thu 16:19  Table 12
93   
South Africa
Buntu Rungqu
South Africa
Aslam Devajee
L
Thu 16:10  Table 13
94   
South Africa
Disang Lazarus Medupe
L
South Africa
Vinay Naidoo
Thu 16:18  Table 14
95   
South Africa
Fahdli Adams
South Africa
Arno Eugene Welkom
L
R2
Thu 16:14  Table 15
96   
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
L
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Thu 16:00  Table 16

Round 3

Race to 6
97   
South Africa
Rivaldo Jeaven
South Africa
Shamiel Singh
L
Fri 17:18  Table 25
98   
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
L
South Africa
Aden Joseph
R1
Fri 16:51  Table 24
99   
South Africa
Charles Wahlstrand
South Africa
Senzo Gumede
L
R2
Fri 17:39  Table 23
100   
South Africa
Lenny Ramghulam
L
R1
South Africa
Faizel Links
R1
Fri 17:48  Table 22
101   
South Africa
Ellieas Manyane
L
South Africa
Fayaz Cassim
Fri 18:18  Table 21
102   
South Africa
Trilone Shunmukam
South Africa
Darren Barnard
L
Fri 17:35 
103   
South Africa
Shaun Martheze
South Africa
Leroy Donovan Swart
L
Fri 17:37  Table 19
104   
South Africa
eugene govender
South Africa
Siyabonga Maqabasa
Fri 17:57  Table 15
105   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Abdul Gani
L
Fri 17:13  Table 17
106   
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
L
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
Fri 17:34  Table 16
107   
South Africa
Leeroy Markgraaff
South Africa
Yadesh Maharaj
L
R1
Fri 17:50  Table 15
108   
South Africa
Jeremy Yenkiah
L
South Africa
Aldo Koopman
Fri 17:29  Table 14
109   
South Africa
Franklin Jagers
South Africa
Luke Pillay
L
Fri 17:09  Table 13
110   
South Africa
Abduragmaan "Maboy" Williams
L
South Africa
Duall Naidoo
Fri 17:48  Table 12
111   
South Africa
Aslam Devajee
L
R1
South Africa
Vinay Naidoo
R1
Fri 17:41  Table 11
112   
South Africa
Arno Eugene Welkom
South Africa
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
L
R1
Fri 18:42  Table 37

Last sixteen

Race to 6
113   
South Africa
Rivaldo Jeaven
South Africa
Aden Joseph
L
R1
Fri 19:49  Table 42
114   
South Africa
Senzo Gumede
R1
South Africa
Lenny Ramghulam
L
R1
Fri 19:56  Table 41
115   
South Africa
Ellieas Manyane
South Africa
Darren Barnard
L
Fri 19:46  Table 40
116   
South Africa
Shaun Martheze
South Africa
Siyabonga Maqabasa
L
R2
Fri 20:08  Table 39
117   
South Africa
Mandi Mente
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
L
Fri 20:36  Table 38
118   
South Africa
Yadesh Maharaj
L
R1
South Africa
Jeremy Yenkiah
Fri 20:30  Table 37
119   
South Africa
Franklin Jagers
L
South Africa
Abduragmaan "Maboy" Williams
Fri 20:32  Table 36
120   
South Africa
Vinay Naidoo
L
R1
South Africa
Arno Eugene Welkom
Fri 20:32  Table 35

Quarter final

Race to 6
121   
South Africa
Aden Joseph
R2
South Africa
Senzo Gumede
L
Fri 20:55  Table 2
122   
South Africa
Darren Barnard
South Africa
Siyabonga Maqabasa
L
Fri 22:39  Table 37
123   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
South Africa
Yadesh Maharaj
Fri 22:34  Table 36
124   
South Africa
Abduragmaan "Maboy" Williams
South Africa
Vinay Naidoo
L
Fri 22:23  Table 35

Semi final

Race to 7
125   
South Africa
Aden Joseph
South Africa
Siyabonga Maqabasa
Sat 10:47  Table 22
126   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
South Africa
Vinay Naidoo
Sat 10:47  Table 33

Final

Race to 8
127   
South Africa
Aden Joseph
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
Sat 15:08  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)