Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 13

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
85
3 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
70
3 Morten Bjellås
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
70
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
50
5 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
50
5 Ivar Lexi
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
50
5 Elens Zommers
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
50
9 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
30
Show more
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
30
9 Håkon Haukebøe
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
30
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
30
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
20
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
20
13 Jon Halvorsen
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
13 Dmitrijs Sjedins
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
20
17 Zian Azam
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
10
17 Pergantis Zalachas
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
10
Entry deadline Jun 21, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 21, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
More info
Max 24 spillere for å kunne holde avstand, og at Elmers stenger kl 23.59

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Norway
Zian Azam
2
Sun 16:17  Table 2
2   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
4   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivar Lexi
 
6   
Norway
Marie H
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
 
8   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:17  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Pergantis Zalachas
1
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Sun 17:05  Table 2
10   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 16:17  Table 4
11   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 16:17  Table 5
12   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
Sun 16:17  Table 6
13   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 16:17  Table 7
14   
Norway
Marie H
3
Norway
Dmitrijs Sjedins
3
Sun 16:57  Table 4
15   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
2
Sun 16:58  Table 7
16   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
3
Sun 16:59  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Zian Azam
2
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
3
Sun 17:48  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Dmitrijs Sjedins
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
24   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Pergantis Zalachas
1
Sun 18:06  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
3
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
2
Sun 18:26  Table 3
26   
Norway
Dmitrijs Sjedins
3
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Sun 17:53  Table 4
27   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Sun 17:21  Table 6
28   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 18:55  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:16  Table 5
30   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 17:23  Table 5
31   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Marie H
3
Sun 18:08  Table 7
32   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 18:09  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
3
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 18:58  Table 4
34   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 19:25  Table 6
35   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 19:09  Table 3
36   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Marie H
3
Sun 19:48  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 20:37  Table 5
38   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 20:37  Table 2
39   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 20:37  Table 4
40   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Sun 20:37  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 21:21  Table 3
42   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 21:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 22:07  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants