Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2023

Söndagstävling Multiboll - Stegen 4

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Ali E
BK Milen
5 (4/0) 53 (35/18)
66%
200
1 Sweden Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
6 (4/1) 63 (34/29)
54%
200
3 Sweden Östen Carlsson
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
150
3 Sweden Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
150
5 Sweden Sebastian Simonsson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
125
5 Sweden Hampus Andersson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
125
5 Sweden Mattias Örnberg
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
125
5 United States Richard Ndome
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
125
9 Sweden Anders Holm
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
100
Show more
9 Sweden Ted Wendmu
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
100
9 Sweden Oscar winterqvist
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
100
9 Sweden Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
100
9 Sweden kristofer carlgren
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
100
9 Sweden Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
100
9 Sweden Christian Rundqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
100
9 Chile Jorge Robles
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
100
17 Sweden Stefan Kuchta
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
17 Sweden Walter Kiessling
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
17 Sweden Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
9993 United Kingdom WalkOver2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 United Kingdom WalkOver1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 17, 2023, 2:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 17, 2023, 1:55 PM (local time)
Organizer BK Milen
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
More info
Var tredje lägg spelas 8ball, 9ball respektive 10ball.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
5
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
2
Sun 14:04  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Chile
Jorge Robles
 
5   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
-1
Sun 14:59  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
United Kingdom
WalkOver1
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
 
9   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
1
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
0
Sun 14:05  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
 
13   
United States
Richard Ndome
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
15   
Sweden
Ali E
1
United Kingdom
WalkOver2
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
2
Sun 15:18  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
1
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sun 14:05  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
4
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 16:16  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 14:05  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
4
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
1
Sun 15:20  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
4
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sun 14:06  Table 5
23   
United States
Richard Ndome
2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:06  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sun 14:56  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
 
28   
United Kingdom
WalkOver1
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
United Kingdom
WalkOver2
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
5
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sun 16:02  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
35   
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
-1
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sun 16:12  Table 5
36   
United Kingdom
WalkOver1
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
4
 
37   
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
0
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
Sun 16:02  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Holm
 
39   
Walk Over
Chile
Jorge Robles
 
40   
United Kingdom
WalkOver2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
2
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
4
Sun 16:32  Table 7
42   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
1
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sun 17:45  Table 1
43   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
4
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 17:03  Table 1
44   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sun 17:17  Table 4
45   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sun 16:32 
46   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
4
Chile
Jorge Robles
2
Sun 16:58  Table 2
47   
United States
Richard Ndome
2
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 17:14 
48   
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
0
Sun 17:25 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sun 19:01 
50   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
4
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sun 18:25 
51   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
4
Sun 17:55  Table 2
52   
United States
Richard Ndome
2
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 18:37  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
2
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sun 20:26 
54   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 19:26 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sun 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants