Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2019

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 4 (HCP)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ali E
BK Milen
7 (6/1) 80 (44/36)
55%
250
2 Fredrik Nord
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
200
3 Jonas Gunnarsson
5 (3/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
150
3 Pauli
6 (4/2) 68 (40/28)
59%
150
5 Mats Sandberg
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
125
5 Benjamin Folke
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
125
5 Jimmy Moqvist
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
125
5 Jorge
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
125
9 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
100
Show more
9 Mikael Sjoberg
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
100
9 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
100
9 Lennart Efraimsson
4 (2/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
100
13 Deman Najar
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
100
13 Kent Bäckberg
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
100
13 kristofer carlgren
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
100
13 Stefan Lindgren
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
100
17 Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
17 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
17 Mattias Örnberg
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
17 Colin
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
75
17 Pierre
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
17 Ben Watson
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2019, 1:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen
More info
OBS! Inte 14:1 idag, utan 9ball!
14:1 om två veckor.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
1
Sun 13:59  Table 7
2   
Sweden
Ben Watson
0
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sun 14:13  Table 4
3   
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 
4   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sun 14:00 
5   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 13:57  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Colin
2
Sweden
Pauli
4
Sun 13:58  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sun 13:57  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:14  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
1
Sun 14:47  Table 4
10   
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
4
Sun 15:00  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Stefan Lindgren
2
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sun 14:42  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
2
Sun 14:15  Table 3
13   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 14:55  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Pauli
4
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 14:36  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sun 14:50  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 15:10  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 15:33  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Ben Watson
0
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sun 15:34  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 15:37 
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 15:53 
21   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
2
Sun 15:43  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Colin
2
Sweden
Stefan Lindgren
2
Sun 15:25  Table 3
23   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sun 15:44  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 15:47  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sun 17:11  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 15:57  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Stefan Lindgren
2
Sun 16:37  Table 4
28   
Sweden
デマン 大工
2
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sun 16:43  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
1
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
4
Sun 16:31  Table 2
30   
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sun 16:31  Table 3
31   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Pauli
4
Sun 16:39  Table 1
32   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 16:33  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
2
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sun 18:02  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
4
Sun 17:18  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 17:14  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Pauli
4
Sun 17:32  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
1
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sun 17:31  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Jorge
2
Sweden
Pauli
4
Sun 18:18  Table 4
39   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
3
Sun 18:35  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
4
Sun 17:48  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Pauli
4
Sun 18:44  Table 3
42   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
4
Sun 19:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 20:07  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment