Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 4, 2022

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jose Arganaraz
6 (5/1) 64 (37/27)
58%
250
2 Tim Lesnar
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
200
3 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
150
3 Guido Thyssen
Biljardären Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
150
5 Stefan Pettersson
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
125
5 Hampus Andersson
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
125
5 Kalle Wallin
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
125
5 Mantas Zelvys
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
125
9 Anders Holm
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
100
Show more
9 Ted Wendmu
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
9 kristofer carlgren
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
100
9 Ali E
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
100
9 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
9 Bahaeddin Dada
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
9 Fredrik Schütt
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
100
9 Wim
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
100
17 Martin Åkesson
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
100
17 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
100
Entry deadline Sep 4, 2022, 2:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 4, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2022
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sun 14:01  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
 
4   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Holm
 
6   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
 
8   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
0
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
5
Sun 14:02  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sun 15:16  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Netherlands
Wim
4
Sun 14:01  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
1
Sun 14:02  Table 3
12   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 14:34  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Tim Lesnar
3
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 14:02  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
3
Sun 14:23  Table 2
15   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sun 14:03  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 14:31  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
3
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
5
Sun 15:49  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tim Lesnar
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
 
22   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
 
24   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
0
Sweden
Peter Ögren
0
Sun 15:21  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Ali E
1
Sweden
Tim Lesnar
3
Sun 15:21  Table 1
26   
Netherlands
Wim
4
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sun 15:00  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sun 15:26  Table 4
28   
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sweden
Fredrik Schütt
3
Sun 16:35  Table 1
29   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
0
Sun 16:34  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
3
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Sun 14:55  Table 2
31   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
1
Sun 15:27  Table 5
32   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 15:50  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Tim Lesnar
3
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
2
Sun 15:55  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sun 17:37  Table 2
35   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
0
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
3
Sun 17:00  Table 3
36   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
1
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 16:38  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Tim Lesnar
3
Germany
Guido Thyssen
3
Sun 18:13  Table 2
38   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
0
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 17:50  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
39   
Sweden
Tim Lesnar
3
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
0
Sun 18:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants