Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2024

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 12

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Chile Jorge Robles
BK Milen
5 (5/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
250
2 Sweden Ted Wendmu
6 (4/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
200
3 Sweden Anton Broberg
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
150
3 Sweden Ali E
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
150
5 Niue Lucas J.n
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
125
5 Sweden Kalle Wallin
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
125
5 Lithuania Mantas Zelvys
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
125
5 Sweden Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
125
9 Sweden Mathias Englund
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
100
Show more
9 Sweden Hampus Andersson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
9 Sweden kristofer carlgren
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
100
9 Sweden Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
100
9 United States Richard Ndome
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
100
9 Sweden Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
100
9 Sweden Hans Olssons
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
100
9 Sweden Peo Peterson Almer
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
100
17 Sweden Martin Åkesson
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
100
17 Sweden Oscar winterqvist
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
17 Argentina Elias Fernández
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
17 Sweden Leon Carlsmose
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
75
17 Sweden Magnus Ottertun
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
9993 Italy walk over 51
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Ireland Walk Over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Mar 31, 2024, 2:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2024, 1:55 PM (local time)
Organizer BK Milen
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Sun 13:59  Table 1
3   
United States
Richard Ndome
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leon Carlsmose
 
5   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 13:59  Table 2
7   
Niue
Lucas J.n
5
Italy
walk over 51
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson Almer
 
9   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Walk Over
 
10   
Argentina
Elias Fernandez
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sun 14:00  Table 3
11   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Ireland
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
 
13   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Mathias Englund
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sun 14:42  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
4
Sweden
Magnus Ottertun
3
Sun 14:00  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Olssons
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-1
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Sun 15:03  Table 1
18   
United States
Richard Ndome
3
Sweden
Leon Carlsmose
5
Sun 14:01  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sun 14:48  Table 2
20   
Niue
Lucas J.n
5
Sweden
Peo Peterson Almer
1
Sun 14:01  Table 7
21   
Chile
Jorge Robles
3
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sun 15:19  Table 3
22   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
2
Sun 14:25  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sun 15:01 
24   
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
4
Sweden
Hans Olssons
1
Sun 14:40  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
 
28   
Italy
walk over 51
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Argentina
Elias Fernandez
 
30   
Ireland
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mathias Englund
 
32   
Sweden
Magnus Ottertun
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
4
Sun 15:32  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
 
35   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
2
Sun 15:26  Table 4
36   
Italy
walk over 51
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
 
37   
Argentina
Elias Fernandez
2
Niue
Lucas J.n
5
Sun 15:04  Table 7
38   
Ireland
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
2
 
39   
Sweden
Mathias Englund
2
Sweden
Leon Carlsmose
5
Sun 15:35  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Magnus Ottertun
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-1
Sun 16:07  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
0
Sun 16:16  Table 7
42   
United States
Richard Ndome
3
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 16:24  Table 5
43   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
3
Sun 15:56  Table 1
44   
Sweden
Peo Peterson Almer
1
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
Sun 16:27  Table 2
45   
Chile
Jorge Robles
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-1
Sun 17:06  Table 4
46   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sweden
Mathias Englund
2
Sun 16:32 
47   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
5
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sun 15:46  Table 7
48   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
1
Niue
Lucas J.n
5
Sun 16:07  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
1
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 17:35  Table 3
50   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
2
Sun 17:12  Table 2
51   
Chile
Jorge Robles
3
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sun 18:03  Table 4
52   
Sweden
Ali E
2
Niue
Lucas J.n
5
Sun 16:35  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2
Sun 18:27  Table 3
54   
Chile
Jorge Robles
3
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sun 18:58 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Chile
Jorge Robles
3
Sun 19:26  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants