Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2022

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 3

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 30, 2022, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2022
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Max 16 deltagare tillsvidare.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
1,5
Sweden
Jorge Robles
7,5
Sun 13:49  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 13:49  Table 7
3   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 13:50  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Pierre P
6
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sun 13:50  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-0,5
Thailand
Kwan S
15
Sun 14:59  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
7
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4,5
Sun 13:51  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Ali E
0,5
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sun 13:51  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Erik Bson
6,5
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
15
Sun 14:49  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
1,5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 15:01  Table 5
10   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sun 15:29  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-0,5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4,5
Sun 16:09  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sweden
Erik Bson
6,5
Sun 15:59  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Jorge Robles
7,5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sun 14:57  Table 4
14   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Pierre P
6
Sun 15:29  Table 1
15   
Thailand
Kwan S
15
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
7
Sun 15:58  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Ali E
0,5
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
15
Sun 15:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
8
Sweden
Erik Bson
6,5
Sun 16:49  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Pierre P
6
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-0,5
Sun 17:37  Table 4
19   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
7
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 17:09  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Ali E
0,5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 16:10  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
1,5
Sweden
Pierre P
Sun 18:35  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sweden
Erik Bson
6,5
Sun 17:31  Table 1
23   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-4,5
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 17:16  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 18:01  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Pierre P
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
Sun 19:52  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 19:01  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Pierre P
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
1
Sun 20:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants