Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27, 2019

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 10 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 27, 2019, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 27, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Macedonia (FYROM)
nord jr
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Emrik
12
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 14:03  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1.5
Sweden
Eric Bson
13.5
Sun 14:51  Table 5
4   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
6.5
Sun 14:05  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Ali E
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Colin
4
Sun 14:06  Table 5
7   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2.5
Sun 14:06  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Eric Guslén
 
9   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
Walk Over
 
10   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-17.5
Sun 14:07  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Ida
13
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sun 15:06  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted W
 
13   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Max
8
Sweden
Victor
15
Sun 15:01  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Kalle W
-2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 14:09  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Macedonia (FYROM)
nord jr
12.5
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Sun 15:35  Table 5
18   
Sweden
Eric Bson
13.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 15:44  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Colin
4
Sun 15:08  Table 3
20   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1.5
Sun 15:26  Table 7
21   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sun 15:43  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Ida
13
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 16:15  Table 5
23   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
10
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 15:53  Table 3
24   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Sun 15:22  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Emrik
 
26   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1.5
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
6.5
Sun 16:26  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
28   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
 
30   
Sweden
Stefan K
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor
 
32   
Sweden
Kalle W
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Emrik
12
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 16:31  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1.5
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 17:14  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Ida
13
Sun 17:30  Table 4
36   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
2.5
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sun 16:54  Table 7
37   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-17.5
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 17:10  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 16:34  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Victor
15
Sweden
Eric Bson
13.5
Sun 17:31  Table 5
40   
Sweden
Kalle W
-2
Macedonia (FYROM)
nord jr
12.5
Sun 16:29  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
デマン 大工
8
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sun 17:53  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 18:55  Table 4
43   
Sweden
Colin
4
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 18:32  Table 3
44   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1.5
Sweden
Emrik
12
Sun 18:23  Table 1
45   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
Kalle W
-2
Sun 17:42  Table 7
46   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Victor
15
Sun 18:46  Table 2
47   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
10
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 17:51  Table 3
48   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-17.5
Sun 18:13  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
9
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sun 19:53  Table 2
50   
Sweden
Max
8
Sweden
Emrik
12
Sun 19:14  Table 1
51   
Sweden
Kalle W
-2
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 19:53  Table 4
52   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
10
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Sun 19:35  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5.5
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 20:59  Table 2
54   
Sweden
Kalle W
-2
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-3.5
Sun 21:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Max
8
Sweden
Kalle W
-2
Sun 22:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment