Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 23, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 1

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Aug 23, 2020, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 23, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-4
Sun 14:01  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
 
4   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
6
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 13:59  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 14:01  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Ted W
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
 
8   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 14:01  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
8
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 15:28  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sun 14:39  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sun 14:02  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Chile
Jorge Robles
3.5
Sun 14:59  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Cedrik Eriksson
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 15:30  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sun 15:10  Table 7
15   
Sweden
max
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10.5
Sun 14:03  Table 2
16   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sun 15:13  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-4
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sun 16:28  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted W
 
20   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
6
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
3
Sun 16:27  Table 3
21   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 16:27 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
 
24   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sweden
Ali E
-4.5
Sun 16:30  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
8
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
6
Sun 17:52  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 16:38  Table 5
27   
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-10.5
Sun 16:38 
28   
Chile
Jorge Robles
3.5
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sun 17:01  Table 3
29   
Sweden
Cedrik Eriksson
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sun 17:30  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
7.5
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
7.5
Sun 17:44  Table 3
31   
Sweden
max
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Sun 16:43  Table 7
32   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 16:45  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
6
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sun 19:03  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Chile
Jorge Robles
3.5
Sun 17:52  Table 4
35   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-9.5
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sun 18:54  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-11
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sun 18:37  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
6
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sun 20:08  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sun 20:03  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-18
Sun 20:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment