Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18, 2019

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 1 (HCP)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 18, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 18, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2019
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Janne Samuelsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
Sun 14:06  Table 4
3   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11.5
Sun 14:07  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
5.5
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sun 14:08  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
8
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 14:08  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1.5
Sweden
Colin
7
Sun 14:08  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Stefan Lindgren
5
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
8.5
Sun 14:09  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Max
 
9   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-4.5
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sun 14:41  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-4
Sun 14:45  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Morat
8
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sun 14:47  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sun 15:03  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-21
Sun 15:09  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sun 15:14  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Janne Samuelsson
10.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
Sun 15:30  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
5.5
Sun 15:56  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Colin
7
Sun 15:48  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
8.5
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 15:32  Table 1
21   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3.5
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sun 15:43  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sun 16:50  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-21
Sun 16:02  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 16:17  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
26   
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
11.5
Sweden
Ali E
0
 
27   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
8
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1.5
  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Stefan Lindgren
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
 
30   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-4
Sweden
Morat
8
 
31   
Sweden
Stefan K
14
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sun 16:10  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 17:48  Table 4
34   
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sweden
Kalle W
2
Sun 16:58  Table 5
35   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1.5
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sun 17:39  Table 7
36   
Sweden
Stefan Lindgren
5
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sun 17:37  Table 1
37   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-4.5
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 16:53  Table 4
38   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-4
Sweden
Colin
7
Sun 17:01  Table 7
39   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
9.5
Sun 17:29  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
R1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4.5
Sun 16:55  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Janne Samuelsson
10.5
Sweden
Jorge
7
Sun 19:05  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
5.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1.5
Sun 18:28  Table 4
43   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Ali E
0
Sun 18:24  Table 3
44   
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
8.5
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 18:39  Table 1
45   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3.5
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sun 18:19  Table 7
46   
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sun 18:29  Table 5
47   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-21
Sweden
Colin
7
Sun 18:00  Table 5
48   
Sweden
Pierre
6.5
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 18:00  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Janne Samuelsson
10.5
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
5.5
Sun 19:33  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
8.5
Sun 19:26  Table 4
51   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
8
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sun 19:32  Table 3
52   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-21
Sweden
Max
8
Sun 19:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Janne Samuelsson
10.5
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
8.5
Sun 20:27  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-21
Sun 20:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Mikael Sjoberg
8.5
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-1
Sun 21:09  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment