Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8, 2022

Söndagstävling *5a9a* - Stegen 17

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 8, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 8, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2022
Organizer BK Milen
More info
5a9a med ”10ball-regler”, dvs:

* Varje stöt annonseras (boll och hål) om det inte är uppenbart.

* Inga poäng vid sprängning.

* Om man inte lyckas med sin annonserade stöt men en boll ändå går, då får motståndaren välja att spela eller lämna tillbaka stöten.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
13,5
Sun 14:04  Table 7
2   
Thailand
Kwan S
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sun 14:04  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
15
Croatia
walk over 2
 
5   
Sweden
Heja Najar
14
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0,5
 
6   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Croatia
walk over 3
 
7   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
1
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
1,5
Sun 14:05  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Croatia
walk over 1
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
9
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
13,5
Sun 14:34  Table 7
10   
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
-21
Sun 14:05  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sun 14:51 
12   
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
15
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
9
Sun 14:06  Table 4
13   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
13
Sweden
Heja Najar
14
Sun 14:42  Table 4
14   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
15
Sun 14:17  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
1
Sun 15:22  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5,5
Sun 14:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
14
Sun 16:10  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
 
19   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sweden
Martin Åkesson
15
Sun 15:23  Table 2
20   
Croatia
walk over 2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
13
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
 
22   
Croatia
walk over 3
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sun 16:24  Table 1
23   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
1,5
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 15:24  Table 3
24   
Croatia
walk over 1
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
9
 

Last sixteen

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
13,5
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
13
Sun 15:50  Table 7
26   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
-21
Sweden
Hans Olssons
2
Sun 16:35  Table 2
27   
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
10
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
1
Sun 16:22  Table 3
28   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
9
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sun 16:49  Table 1
29   
Sweden
Heja Najar
14
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
9
Sun 15:48 
30   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Thailand
Kwan S
14
Sun 16:22  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sweden
Ali E
2
Sun 16:47  Table 4
32   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5,5
Sweden
Stefan Kuchta
15
Sun 15:56  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
13,5
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
-21
Sun 18:00  Table 2
34   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
1
Sweden
Colin Colinsson
7
Sun 18:05  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Heja Najar
14
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sun 17:47  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
5,5
Sun 17:15  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
-21
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
1
Sun 19:13 
38   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sun 18:05  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
39   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
-21
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sun 20:25  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants