Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2021

Söndags 9-ball hcp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Denis Dujso
Skaraborgs BK
4 (4/0) 54 (32/22)
59%
2 Marcus Boberg
Skaraborgs BK
6 (4/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
3 Johan Lundqvist
Skaraborgs BK
4 (3/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
3 Ronny Brännström
5 (3/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
5 Stefan Carlsson
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
5 Tom Prachanukul
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
7 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
7 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Björn Lindberg
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Jörgen Svensson
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Roger Karlsson
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
Entry deadline Oct 24, 2021, 11:45 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Skaraborgs BK
Contact Denis Dujso (denis-bl72@hotmail.com)
More info
9 ball, hcp sätts på plats, distans 8. OBS! Max antal spelare 16 st! Anmälan bara på Cuescore.
Anmälningsavgiften 300kr, swish eller kontanter. 80% till prisspotten, 20% till föreningen.
Spelar auktion vid intresse.
Kontakt vid frågor: denis-bl72@hotmail.com eller 0731829087

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1, 2
Sweden
Roger Karlsson
5
Sun 11:54  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tom Prachanukul
 
5   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
4
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
3,8
Sun 11:55  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2,5
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1, 6
Sun 11:55  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 2
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1, 2
Sun 12:37  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
2, 2
Sweden
Tom Prachanukul
4
Sun 12:05  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
0,8
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
4
Sun 12:25  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2,5
Sweden
Andreas Wester
0,6
Sun 12:49  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Roger Karlsson
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
 
16   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Sweden
Roger Karlsson
5
Sweden
Andreas Wester
0,6
Sun 13:32  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
 
19   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
3,8
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
2, 2
Sun 12:54  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1, 6
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 2
Sun 14:41  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1, 2
Sweden
Tom Prachanukul
4
Sun 14:22  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
0,8
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2,5
Sun 13:32  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
0,6
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
4
Sun 14:56  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
2, 2
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1, 6
Sun 14:56  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
4
Sweden
Tom Prachanukul
4
Sun 15:34  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1, 6
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2,5
Sun 15:44  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Sweden
Johan Lundqvist
1, 2
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
4
Sun 16:19  Table 4
28   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
0,8
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1, 6
Sun 16:19  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
29   
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
4
Sweden
Denis Dujso
0,8
Sun 18:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants