Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15 - December 17, 2017

Ranking Elit 2017/18:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 David Pennör
1.210 1000
2 Henryk Kalita
1.023 800
3 Björn Lohmander
1.124 700
3 Stefan Hillvin
0.688 700
5 Bosse Gustafsson
1.037 600
6 Tai Tran
0.798 600
7 Manuel Orellana
0.740 600
8 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.597 600
9 Hans Nielsen
0.759 0
Show more
10 Giglio Alvarado
0.675 500
11 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.603 500
12 Peter Åkesson
0.591 500
13 Rasmus Rasmusson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0.584 500
14 Fredrik Bolander
0.531 500
15 Örjan Näsbom
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.504 500
16 Lars-magnus Malmberg
0.444 500
17 Mattias Enerdal
0.661 400
18 Yüksel Polat
0.562 400
19 Niclas Bergendorff
0.532 400
20 Cemil Karatay
0.522 400
21 Per Hägg
0.427 400
22 Bo Svensson
0.331 400
23 Lars Kjerrgren
0.313 400
24 Christer Fahlström
0.292 400
25 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.485 300
26 Richard Helander
0.310 300
27 Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
0.274 300
Entry deadline Dec 13, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 15, 2017, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se) and Lars Kjerrgren (lars.kjerrgren@gmail.com, +46 708 686787)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 08:56 
3   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sat 08:56 
4   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 08:56 
5   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Fri 14:58 
7   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
9   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 10:01 
11   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:08 
12   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
björn lohmander
Fri 17:24 
13   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:37 
14   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 11:26 
15   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 11:42 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:20 
18   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 12:46 
19   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Fri 15:59 
20   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 13:21 
21   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 13:29 
22   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sat 13:53 
23   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 14:37 
24   
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
26   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 15:04 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
 
28   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
30   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 16:15 
31   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 16:15 
32   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 16:28 
34   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 17:48 
35   
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 17:39 
36   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 18:10 
37   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 18:48 
38   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:56 
39   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 19:48 
40   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 20:20 

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 20:35 
42   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
43   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 21:15 
44   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sun 09:00 
45   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 09:00 
46   
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 09:00 
47   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sun 10:20 
48   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sun 10:20 

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 11:17 
50   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sun 11:38 
51   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sun 12:50 
52   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 12:50 

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sun 14:42 
54   
Sweden
björn lohmander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 14:42 

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 16:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment