Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 20, 2021

Rack N Roll 9 Ball Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ben Moore
4 (4/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Lee Brooks
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Dave Hopkin
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
3 Dean Watson
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Paul Morgan
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Keith Walkerdine
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Ellis Green
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Bill Hicks
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Apostolos Spanelis
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
Show more
9 Ashik Nathwani
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Sapphyre Banner
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Carl Gamble
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Julian Barber
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Alec Tasker
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Kellie Williamson
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Steve Fozzy O Orton
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Mark Morris
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Aaron Hemmings
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Jack Pegg
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 David Edwards
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Robert Pendery
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Daz Carter
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Mick Hodgson
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 thomas mabbott
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts Jul 20, 2021, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer El Thief Tournaments
Contact Keith Walkerdine (Keithw79@live.co.uk)
More info
Tuesday 20th July there will be 9 ball flyer.

Straight knockout (no handicaps)
Race to 5
Alternate Break

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
United Kingdom
Sapphyre Banner
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Ellis Green
North Korea
Mark Morris
Tue 19:24  Table 8
3   
United Kingdom
Lee Brooks
United Kingdom
Mick Hodgson
Tue 19:25  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Apostolos Spanelis
 
5   
England
Keith Walkerdine
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Daz Carter
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
Tue 19:25  Table 6
7   
Canada
Aaron Hemmings
United Kingdom
Julian Barber
Tue 19:24  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dean Watson
 
9   
United Kingdom
Alec Tasker
Walk Over
 
10   
Wales
Paul Morgan
United Kingdom
thomas mabbott
Tue 19:25  Table 4
11   
United Kingdom
Carl Gamble
United Kingdom
Robert Pendery
Tue 19:25  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
England
Ben Moore
 
13   
United Kingdom
Steve Fozzy O Orton
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Jack Pegg
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
R1
Tue 19:25  Table 2
15   
Wales
David Edwards
United Kingdom
Bill Hicks
Tue 19:24  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ashik Nathwani
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
United Kingdom
Sapphyre Banner
United Kingdom
Ellis Green
Tue 20:11  Table 2
18   
United Kingdom
Lee Brooks
Greece
Apostolos Spanelis
Tue 20:05  Table 1
19   
England
Keith Walkerdine
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
Tue 20:29  Table 4
20   
United Kingdom
Julian Barber
United Kingdom
Dean Watson
Tue 20:11  Table 8
21   
United Kingdom
Alec Tasker
Wales
Paul Morgan
Tue 20:29  Table 7
22   
United Kingdom
Carl Gamble
England
Ben Moore
Tue 20:23  Table 6
23   
United Kingdom
Steve Fozzy O Orton
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
Tue 20:13  Table 5
24   
United Kingdom
Bill Hicks
United Kingdom
Ashik Nathwani
Tue 20:05  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
United Kingdom
Ellis Green
United Kingdom
Lee Brooks
R1
Tue 21:19  Table 4
26   
England
Keith Walkerdine
United Kingdom
Dean Watson
Tue 21:15  Table 3
27   
Wales
Paul Morgan
England
Ben Moore
Tue 21:19  Table 1
28   
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
United Kingdom
Bill Hicks
Tue 20:53  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
United Kingdom
Lee Brooks
United Kingdom
Dean Watson
Tue 22:05  Table 1
30   
England
Ben Moore
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
Tue 22:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
31   
United Kingdom
Lee Brooks
England
Ben Moore
Tue 23:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants