Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 8, 2015

RT8 Divisjon 2 Øst

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
7 (6/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
300
2 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
220
3 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
150
3 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
150
5 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
100
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
100
5 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
100
5 Jawad Haz
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
100
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
Show more
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
60
9 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
60
9 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
60
13 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
40
13 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
40
13 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
40
13 Martin Bergh
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
40
17 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
20
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2015, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2015, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 2 Øst 2015
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Contact Runar Larsstuen (runar.larsstuen@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Walk Over
 
2   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 10:00 
3   
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Jawad Hassan
 
5   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sri Stinessen
 
7   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Aria Senemar
 
9   
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
11   
Tormod Rygge
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
13   
Raymond Kandola
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Martin Bergh
 
15   
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Thomas Pedersen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Sat 11:30 
18   
Christian Wikeby
Jawad Hassan
Sat 10:00 
19   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Sri Stinessen
Fri 10:00 
20   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Aria Senemar
Sat 10:00 
21   
Jan Thomassen
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 10:00 
22   
Tormod Rygge
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 10:00 
23   
Raymond Kandola
Martin Bergh
Fri 11:00 
24   
Kent Hansen
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 10:00 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Geir Tollefsrud
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 11:30 
34   
Walk Over
Martin Bergh
 
35   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
36   
Walk Over
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
37   
Walk Over
Emil Andre Gangfløt
 
38   
Walk Over
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
39   
Walk Over
Christian Wikeby
 
40   
Walk Over
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 

Winners qualification

41   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Jawad Hassan
Sat 13:00 
42   
Sri Stinessen
Aria Senemar
Sat 12:30 
43   
Jan Thomassen
Tormod Rygge
Sat 12:30 
44   
Raymond Kandola
Kent Hansen
Sat 12:30 

Loser round 3

45   
Thomas Pedersen
Martin Bergh
Sat 12:30 
46   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 11:30 
47   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Sat 12:30 
48   
Christian Wikeby
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Sat 12:30 

Losers qualification

49   
Thomas Pedersen
Sri Stinessen
Sat 14:00 
50   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 14:00 
51   
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Raymond Kandola
Fri 14:00 
52   
Christian Wikeby
Tormod Rygge
Fri 14:00 

Quarter final

53   
Jawad Hassan
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 15:00 
54   
Aria Senemar
Emil Andre Gangfløt
Sat 15:00 
55   
Jan Thomassen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 15:00 
56   
Kent Hansen
Christian Wikeby
Sat 15:00 

Semi final

57   
Thomas Pedersen
Aria Senemar
Sat 16:30 
58   
Jan Thomassen
Kent Hansen
Sat 16:30 

Final

59   
Thomas Pedersen
Jan Thomassen
Sat 18:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer