Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 14, 2018

RT7 2. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
100
2 Sindre Eide
Herøy BK
7 (5/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
87
3 Ali Mirzaie
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
74
3 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
74
5 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
61
5 Vegard Notøy
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
61
7 Roger Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
55
7 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
55
9 Trond Bernhardsen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
49
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
More info
Velkomne til RT 7, 1 og 2 div. 1 div blir spelt ferdig laurdag og 2 divisjon søndag.
Pengepremier til dei 3 beste i 1 divisjon og medalje/ pokal i 2 divisjon.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
2   
Hedda Mirzai
Sindre Eide
Sun 10:08  Table 1
3   
Roger Helland
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Ali Mirzaie
 
5   
Vegard Notøy
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Jardar Kjos
 
7   
Lars emil Siljander
Trond Bernhardsen
Sun 10:08  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Edvin Eri Pettersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sindre Eide
Sun 11:03  Table 1
10   
Roger Helland
Ali Mirzaie
Sun 11:03  Table 2
11   
Vegard Notøy
Jardar Kjos
Sun 11:04  Table 4
12   
Lars emil Siljander
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sun 11:06  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Hedda Mirzai
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Trond Bernhardsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Hedda Mirzai
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sun 12:20  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Jardar Kjos
 
19   
Walk Over
Roger Helland
 
20   
Trond Bernhardsen
Sindre Eide
Sun 11:56  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Ali Mirzaie
Sun 12:20  Table 4
22   
Vegard Notøy
Lars emil Siljander
Sun 12:21  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Jardar Kjos
Sun 13:10  Table 1
24   
Roger Helland
Sindre Eide
Sun 12:42  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 14:03  Table 1
26   
Sindre Eide
Vegard Notøy
Sun 13:47  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Ali Mirzaie
Sindre Eide
Sun 15:38  Table 3
28   
Lars emil Siljander
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sun 15:38  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Sindre Eide
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sun 17:01  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer