Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 13, 2018

RT7 1. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 47 (32/15)
68%
100
2 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
74
3 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
74
5 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
7 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
55
7 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
55
9 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
49
13 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
37
13 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
37
13 Sindre Eide
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
More info
Velkomne til RT 7, 1 og 2 div. 1 div blir spelt ferdig laurdag og 2 divisjon søndag.
Pengepremier til dei 3 beste i 1 divisjon og medalje/ pokal i 2 divisjon.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Tommy Wolff
Walk Over
 
2   
Øystein U Pettersen
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 09:54  Table 1
3   
Maron Pettersen
Henning Solem
Sat 09:54  Table 2
4   
Svein Rune Notøy
Paul Townsend
Sat 09:54  Table 3
5   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 09:54  Table 4
6   
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Trond Bendal
Sat 11:04  Table 3
7   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sindre Eide
Sat 11:04  Table 4
8   
Even Eiken Pettersen
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 11:07  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Tommy Wolff
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 12:19  Table 1
10   
Henning Solem
Paul Townsend
Sat 12:19  Table 3
11   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 12:19  Table 2
12   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 12:47  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Øystein U Pettersen
 
14   
Maron Pettersen
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 13:13  Table 2
15   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Trond Bendal
Sat 13:21  Table 1
16   
Sindre Eide
Even Eiken Pettersen
Sat 13:21  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Øystein U Pettersen
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 15:02  Table 1
18   
Svein Rune Notøy
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 15:02  Table 2
19   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Paul Townsend
Sat 15:02  Table 3
20   
Even Eiken Pettersen
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 15:02  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Tommy Wolff
Henning Solem
Sat 16:25  Table 1
22   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 16:25  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 16:25  Table 4
24   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 16:25  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Svein Rune Notøy
Henning Solem
Sat 17:47  Table 3
26   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 17:47  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Tommy Wolff
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 18:53  Table 3
28   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Henning Solem
Sat 18:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
29   
Tommy Wolff
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 20:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer