Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 14, - September 16, 2018

RT6 2. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (4/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
100
2 Vegard Notøy
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
87
3 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
74
3 Ali Mirzaie
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
74
5 Roger Helland
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
7 Trond Bernhardsen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
55
7 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
55
9 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Dag Arve Gjerde (dagarve@gmail.com, 90946113)
More info
Velkomne til RT 6 , 2 div vest. Turneringa er flytta frå Bergen til Herøy, og vil bli spelt laurdag 15.9 frå klokka 11 og utover. Alt blir spelt ferdig samme dag. Vi vil ha enkel frukost tilgjengelig for kjøp i salongen.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
2   
Preben Vike
Roger Helland
Sat 11:17  Table 1
3   
Trond Bernhardsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Ali Mirzaie
 
5   
Vegard Notøy
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Lars emil Siljander
 
7   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Hedda Mirzai
Sat 11:17  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Edvin Eri Pettersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Roger Helland
Sat 12:42  Table 1
10   
Trond Bernhardsen
Ali Mirzaie
Sat 11:43  Table 3
11   
Vegard Notøy
Lars emil Siljander
Sat 11:17  Table 4
12   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 12:33  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Preben Vike
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Preben Vike
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 13:32  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Lars emil Siljander
 
19   
Walk Over
Trond Bernhardsen
 
20   
Hedda Mirzai
Roger Helland
Sat 13:32  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Ali Mirzaie
Sat 13:33  Table 3
22   
Vegard Notøy
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 13:33  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Lars emil Siljander
Sat 15:08  Table 1
24   
Trond Bernhardsen
Roger Helland
Sat 15:08  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Lars emil Siljander
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 16:02  Table 1
26   
Roger Helland
Vegard Notøy
Sat 16:02  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Ali Mirzaie
Vegard Notøy
Sat 17:34  Table 3
28   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 17:34  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Vegard Notøy
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 19:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer