Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

RT6 1. Divisjon Midt

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 44 (33/11)
75%
100
2 Pål Nyheim
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
87
3 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
74
3 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
5 (3/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
74
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
61
5 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
7 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 31 (12/19)
39%
55
7 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
55
9 Karl Torkildsen
Trondheim BK
4 (0/4) 23 (3/20)
13%
49
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 26 (10/16)
38%
49
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2019/2020
Organizer Stoppball Nidaros BK
Contact Ronny Oldervik (ronnyoldervik@hotmail.com)
More info
Det serveres frokost fra 09.30, og oppstart turnering er 10.00

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pål Nyheim 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Ronny Oldervik 4 3 0 1 19 6 13 0 0 0 0.76 3
3 Kim Owe Elverum 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Gunnar Aronsen 4 1 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 1
5 Karl Torkildsen 4 0 0 4 3 20 -17 0 0 0 0.13 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 4 4 0 0 20 3 17 0 0 0 0.87 4
2 Knut Isaksen 4 3 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Henrik Flatås 4 1 0 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1
4 Espen Eriksen 4 1 0 3 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 1
5 John-Ivar Rubach 4 1 0 3 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Ronny Oldervik
Karl Torkildsen
Sun 10:33  Table 1
2-A   
Kim Owe Elverum
Pål Nyheim
Sun 10:33  Table 4
3-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Espen Eriksen
Sun 10:34  Table 2
4-B   
Henrik Flatås
Knut Isaksen
Sun 10:34  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Karl Torkildsen
Pål Nyheim
Sun 10:52  Table 1
6-A   
Ronny Oldervik
Gunnar Aronsen
Sun 10:33  Table 4
7-B   
Espen Eriksen
Knut Isaksen
Sun 11:15  Table 2
8-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 11:10  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Pål Nyheim
Gunnar Aronsen
Sun 11:24 
10-A   
Karl Torkildsen
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 11:25 
11-B   
Knut Isaksen
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 12:59 
12-B   
Espen Eriksen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:59 

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Gunnar Aronsen
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 12:24 
14-A   
Pål Nyheim
Ronny Oldervik
Sun 12:04 
15-B   
John-Ivar Rubach
Henrik Flatås
Sun 11:54 
16-B   
Knut Isaksen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 15:10 

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Kim Owe Elverum
Ronny Oldervik
Sun 13:29 
18-A   
Gunnar Aronsen
Karl Torkildsen
Sun 13:29 
19-B   
Henrik Flatås
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 14:22 
20-B   
John-Ivar Rubach
Espen Eriksen
Sun 14:44 

Semi final

Race to 7
21   
Pål Nyheim
Knut Isaksen
Sun 15:18 
22   
Ronny Oldervik
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 15:18 

Final

Race to 7
23   
Pål Nyheim
Ronny Oldervik
Sun 16:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer