Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2015

RT5 Divisjon 2 Øst

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
7 (6/1) 55 (37/18)
67%
300
2 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
220
3 Finn-Ari Syrrist
Grenland BK
7 (5/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
150
3 Jarosław Kapuściński
7 (5/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
150
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
100
5 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
100
5 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
100
5 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
100
9 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
60
Show more
9 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
60
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
60
9 Jawad Haz
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
60
13 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
40
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
40
13 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
40
13 Per Arne Fjell
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
40
17 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
17 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
20
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
20
17 Kristoffer Asgari
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
20
17 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
20
17 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
17 Vidar Strandseter
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
20
17 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
20
25 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
25 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
25 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
25 Dag Johnsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
10
25 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
25 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
10
25 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
25 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
Starts Jun 13, 2015, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 2 Øst 2015
Organizer Strømmen BK and Norges Biljardforbund
Contact Bernt Even Nilsen (romsa2018@live.no, 99 70 24 52)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Jan Thomassen
Trond-Michael Stensrød
 
2   
Geir Tollefsrud
Kent Hansen
 
3   
Christian Wikeby
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
4   
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
5   
Arild Kråkvik
Jawad Hassan
 
6   
Chairat Pho
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
7   
Per Arne Fjell
Albert Roman Stensrød
 
8   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Martin Kandola
 
9   
Jon Andersen Eide
Aria Senemar
 
10   
Yousef Austrheim
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
 
11   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Marius Fredriksen
 
12   
Trond Ivar Larsen
Vidar Strandseter
 
13   
Raymond Kandola
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
14   
Asle Johansen
Kristoffer Asgari
 
15   
Emil Gangfløt
Tommy Myhre
 
16   
Dag Johnsen
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Kent Hansen
 
18   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
19   
Jawad Hassan
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
20   
Per Arne Fjell
Martin Kandola
 
21   
Aria Senemar
Yousef Austrheim
 
22   
Marius Fredriksen
Vidar Strandseter
 
23   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Kristoffer Asgari
 
24   
Tommy Myhre
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 

Loser round 1

25   
Jan Thomassen
Geir Tollefsrud
 
26   
Christian Wikeby
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
 
27   
Arild Kråkvik
Chairat Pho
 
28   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
29   
Jon Andersen Eide
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
 
30   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Trond Ivar Larsen
 
31   
Raymond Kandola
Asle Johansen
 
32   
Emil Gangfløt
Dag Johnsen
 

Loser round 2

33   
Jan Thomassen
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
34   
Christian Wikeby
Kristoffer Asgari
 
35   
Chairat Pho
Vidar Strandseter
 
36   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Yousef Austrheim
 
37   
Jon Andersen Eide
Per Arne Fjell
 
38   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Jawad Hassan
 
39   
Raymond Kandola
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
40   
Emil Gangfløt
Kent Hansen
 

Winners qualification

41   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
42   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Martin Kandola
 
43   
Aria Senemar
Marius Fredriksen
 
44   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Tommy Myhre
 

Loser round 3

45   
Jan Thomassen
Christian Wikeby
 
46   
Chairat Pho
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
47   
Per Arne Fjell
Jawad Hassan
 
48   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Emil Gangfløt
 

Losers qualification

49   
Jan Thomassen
Martin Kandola
 
50   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
51   
Jawad Hassan
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
52   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Aria Senemar
 

Quarter final

53   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Finn-Ari Syrrist
 
54   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
55   
Marius Fredriksen
Jarosław Kapuściński
 
56   
Tommy Myhre
Martin Kandola
 

Semi final

57   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Thorbjørn Eriksen
 
58   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Martin Kandola
 

Final

59   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Martin Kandola
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer