Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11, 2020

RT5 2. Divisjon Øst

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
100
2 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
87
3 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
74
3 Morten Strandhus
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
74
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
61
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Marius Torsheim
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
61
9 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
13 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
37
13 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
37
13 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
37
17 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
29
17 Stian Lie
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
29
17 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
25 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Geir André Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
25 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
Entry deadline Jan 8, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 11, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705) and Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 09.00. Turnering start kl. 10.00. Oppmøte kl. 09.30.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Walk Over
 
2   
Roar Karlsen
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Sat 09:59  Table 1
3   
Eystein Gangfløt
Sandro Hasecic
Sat 09:59  Table 2
4   
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 09:59  Table 3
5   
Stig Nesvik
Tore Mo
Sat 09:59  Table 4
6   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Geir Nilsen
Sat 09:59  Table 5
7   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 09:59  Table 6
8   
Vegard Daapan
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 09:59  Table 7
9   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Walk Over
 
10   
Sindre S Johansen
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sat 09:59  Table 8
11   
Simen Jøndal
Moises Farfan
Sat 10:55  Table 6
12   
James MacConnell
Marius Torsheim
Sat 10:56  Table 4
13   
Per Steinar Brovold
Ronny Sørlie
Sat 10:59  Table 8
14   
Sabahudin Comor
Stian Lie
Sat 11:07  Table 1
15   
Morten Strandhus
Marius Farås
Sat 11:07  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Morten Bakken
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Roar Karlsen
Sat 11:08  Table 3
18   
Eystein Gangfløt
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 11:10  Table 7
19   
Stig Nesvik
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 11:14  Table 5
20   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 12:00  Table 8
21   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sat 12:02  Table 4
22   
Moises Farfan
Marius Torsheim
Sat 12:02  Table 6
23   
Per Steinar Brovold
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 12:06  Table 1
24   
Morten Strandhus
Morten Bakken
Sat 12:35  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
 
26   
Sandro Hasecic
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Sat 12:11  Table 3
27   
Tore Mo
Geir Nilsen
Sat 12:21  Table 7
28   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Vegard Daapan
Sat 12:37  Table 5
29   
Walk Over
Sindre S Johansen
 
30   
Simen Jøndal
James MacConnell
Sat 12:41  Table 1
31   
Ronny Sørlie
Stian Lie
Sat 12:59  Table 8
32   
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Morten Bakken
Sat 13:54  Table 2
34   
Sandro Hasecic
Per Steinar Brovold
Sat 13:11  Table 3
35   
Tore Mo
Marius Torsheim
Sat 13:21  Table 6
36   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 13:49  Table 7
37   
Sindre S Johansen
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 13:04  Table 7
38   
Simen Jøndal
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 14:01  Table 1
39   
Stian Lie
R1
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 13:30  Table 8
40   
Marius Farås
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 13:09  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Roar Karlsen
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 13:50  Table 5
42   
Stig Nesvik
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 14:02  Table 4
43   
Børre Jul-Larsen
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:14  Table 3
44   
Sabahudin Comor
Morten Strandhus
Sat 14:17  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Morten Bakken
Sandro Hasecic
Sat 14:32  Table 2
46   
Marius Torsheim
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 14:58  Table 4
47   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Simen Jøndal
Sat 15:05  Table 1
48   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 14:20  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Morten Bakken
Stig Nesvik
Sat 15:28  Table 6
50   
Marius Torsheim
Roar Karlsen
Sat 16:00 
51   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Morten Strandhus
Sat 16:12  Table 4
52   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Moises Farfan
Sat 15:31  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Eystein Gangfløt
Morten Strandhus
Sat 16:41  Table 1
54   
Nicolai Sætra
Marius Torsheim
Sat 16:41  Table 2
55   
Børre Jul-Larsen
Morten Bakken
Sat 16:41  Table 3
56   
Sabahudin Comor
Moises Farfan
Sat 16:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Morten Strandhus
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 18:03  Table 8
58   
Morten Bakken
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 18:03  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Nicolai Sætra
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 19:04  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer