Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16 - November 17, 2019

RT4 2. Divisjon Øst

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
100
2 Marius Torsheim
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
87
3 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
74
3 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
61
5 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
61
5 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
61
5 Roar Karlsen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
9 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
Show more
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
9 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
49
13 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
37
13 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
13 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
37
13 Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
17 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Freddy Chr Solli
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 16, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com, 48442994)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Sat 09:57  Table 1
2   
Marius Torsheim
Walk Over
 
3   
Freddy Chr Solli
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 09:57  Table 2
4   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 09:57  Table 3
5   
Geir Nilsen
Rune Fevang
Sat 09:57  Table 4
6   
Moises Farfan
Roar Karlsen
Sat 10:50  Table 2
7   
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 10:58  Table 3
8   
Simen Jøndal
Ketil Engebretsen
Sat 11:13  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 11:33  Table 4
10   
Marius Torsheim
Marius Farås
Sat 11:39  Table 3
11   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 12:00  Table 2
12   
Sabahudin Comor
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 12:10  Table 4
13   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Geir Nilsen
Sat 12:13  Table 1
14   
Roar Karlsen
Stig Nesvik
Sat 13:02  Table 1
15   
Per Steinar Brovold
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 13:11  Table 3
16   
Ketil Engebretsen
Morten Bakken
Sat 13:15  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Ketil Engebretsen
Sat 15:07  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Per Steinar Brovold
 
19   
Freddy Chr Solli
Roar Karlsen
Sat 14:25  Table 2
20   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Geir Nilsen
Sat 13:47  Table 1
21   
Rune Fevang
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 14:38  Table 4
22   
Moises Farfan
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 15:10  Table 2
23   
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Marius Farås
Sat 14:27  Table 3
24   
Simen Jøndal
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 13:27  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Ketil Engebretsen
Per Steinar Brovold
Sat 16:03  Table 1
26   
Roar Karlsen
Geir Nilsen
Sat 15:37  Table 3
27   
Nicolai Sætra
Moises Farfan
Sat 16:18  Table 2
28   
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Simen Jøndal
Sat 15:48  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Marius Torsheim
Sat 16:34  Table 3
30   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 16:51  Table 1
31   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Stig Nesvik
Sat 17:20  Table 4
32   
Eystein Gangfløt
Morten Bakken
Sat 17:20  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Ketil Engebretsen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 18:13  Table 1
34   
Roar Karlsen
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 17:29  Table 3
35   
Moises Farfan
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 18:21  Table 2
36   
Simen Jøndal
Stig Nesvik
Sat 18:32  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Marius Torsheim
Roar Karlsen
Sat 19:41  Table 1
38   
Sabahudin Comor
Stig Nesvik
Sat 19:41  Table 2
39   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 19:41  Table 3
40   
Morten Bakken
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 19:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Marius Torsheim
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 21:13  Table 4
42   
Eystein Gangfløt
Morten Bakken
Sat 21:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
43   
Marius Torsheim
Morten Bakken
Sat 22:30  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer