Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 2, 2018

RT4 1. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
7 (6/1) 68 (46/22)
68%
100
2 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
87
3 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
74
3 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
74
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
61
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
61
7 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
55
7 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
55
9 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Sindre Eide
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
Entry deadline May 30, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 2, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
More info
Velkomne til vårsesongen siste RT i havlandet Herøy!!
D skal spelast biljardens formel 1, nineball.
1 div spelar ferdig laurdag og søndag er d 2 div sin tur.
Fredag kveld legg vi tradisjonen tru opp til sosial samling med mat og biljard, om været tillet d satsar vi truleg på grillings :)
Premiering blir 1: pokal og 800 kr, 2: 400kr, 3: 200kr *2

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Tommy Wolff
Walk Over
 
2   
Henning Solem
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 10:00  Table 1
3   
Sindre Eide
Paul Townsend
Sat 09:53  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 
5   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 
6   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Even Eiken Pettersen
Sat 09:53  Table 3
7   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 09:53  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Nina Torvund
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Tommy Wolff
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 11:18  Table 4
10   
Paul Townsend
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 11:36  Table 1
11   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 11:36  Table 2
12   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Nina Torvund
Sat 11:18  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Henning Solem
 
14   
Sindre Eide
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Even Eiken Pettersen
 
16   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Henning Solem
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 13:03  Table 4
18   
Sindre Eide
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 13:03  Table 3
19   
Even Eiken Pettersen
Paul Townsend
Sat 13:03 
20   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 13:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Tommy Wolff
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 14:13  Table 2
22   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Nina Torvund
Sat 14:13  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Henning Solem
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 14:13  Table 4
24   
Paul Townsend
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 14:13  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 15:10  Table 3
26   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Nina Torvund
Sat 15:43  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Tommy Wolff
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 17:00  Table 1
28   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 17:10  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
29   
Tommy Wolff
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 18:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer