Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9 - December 10, 2023

RT3 Vest - 1. Div

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 41 (32/9)
78%
100
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
74
3 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
74
5 Svein Rune Notøy
Molde Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
5 Benjamin Herland Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
61
7 Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
55
7 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
55
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
49
9 Martin Hatløy Engdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
49
9 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
49
13 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
37
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
37
9993 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Martin Hatløy Engdal
R1
Sat 10:01  Table 1
2   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 10:01  Table 2
3   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Trond Bendal
Sat 10:01  Table 3
4   
Rahim Alrahim
Henning Solem
Sat 10:01  Table 4
5   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 10:01  Table 5
6   
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Stian Garvik
Sat 10:01  Table 6
7   
Tore Djupvik
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 10:35  Table 5
8   
Ole Kvalsvik
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 11:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sat 11:15  Table 2
10   
Trond Bendal
Henning Solem
Sat 10:56  Table 4
11   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Stian Garvik
Sat 11:55  Table 4
12   
Svein Rune Notøy
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 11:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 11:18  Table 1
14   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 11:11  Table 3
15   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 11:55  Table 6
16   
Tore Djupvik
Ole Kvalsvik
Sat 13:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 13:12  Table 1
18   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Stian Garvik
Sat 12:46  Table 6
19   
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Trond Bendal
Sat 12:42  Table 2
20   
Tore Djupvik
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sat 12:29  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R2
Henning Solem
R1
Sat 13:37  Table 3
22   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 13:37  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Svein Rune Notøy
Stian Garvik
Sat 14:05  Table 6
24   
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sat 14:04  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Svein Rune Notøy
Henning Solem
Sat 15:19  Table 4
26   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 15:37  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Kim Ronny Nygård
R1
Sat 16:34  Table 1
28   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Henning Solem
Sat 16:34  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
29   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R3
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 17:31  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer