Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

RT3 1. Divisjon Midt

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
2 Line Kjørsvik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
3 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
3 Knut Lossius
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
5 (3/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
9 Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
Show more
9 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Torkil Gjengseth
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475) and Ronny Kraft (rokraft@online.no, 95292997)
More info
Trondheim biljardklubb har gleden av å invitere til sesongens rt 3 div1 på nardoveien 12.
Mat, drikke og kioskvarer vil være å få kjøpt hele dagen.
Husk påmeldingsfristen
Vel møtt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Walk Over
 
2   
Torkil Gjengseth
Ola Larsen
Sun 09:50  Table 1
3   
Kim Owe Elverum
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Mona Kleveland
 
5   
Helge Gjerde
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
John-Ivar Rubach
 
7   
Knut Lossius
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Espen M. Andersen
 
9   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Ronny Kraft
 
11   
Henrik Flatås
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Line Kjørsvik
 
13   
Knut Isaksen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Steinar Moe
 
15   
Tommy Eggen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Martin Rottem Dahle
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Ola Larsen
Sun 11:24  Table 3
18   
Kim Owe Elverum
Mona Kleveland
Sun 09:50  Table 2
19   
Helge Gjerde
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 10:00  Table 3
20   
Knut Lossius
Espen M. Andersen
Sun 09:50  Table 4
21   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Ronny Kraft
Sun 09:50  Table 5
22   
Henrik Flatås
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 09:50  Table 6
23   
Knut Isaksen
Steinar Moe
Sun 09:50  Table 7
24   
Tommy Eggen
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sun 09:50  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Torkil Gjengseth
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Torkil Gjengseth
Tommy Eggen
Sun 11:24  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Steinar Moe
 
35   
Walk Over
Henrik Flatås
 
36   
Walk Over
Ronny Kraft
 
37   
Walk Over
Espen M. Andersen
 
38   
Walk Over
Helge Gjerde
 
39   
Walk Over
Mona Kleveland
 
40   
Walk Over
Ola Larsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 12:05  Table 6
42   
John-Ivar Rubach
Knut Lossius
Sun 11:26  Table 7
43   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 11:24  Table 1
44   
Knut Isaksen
Martin Rottem Dahle
  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Tommy Eggen
Steinar Moe
Sun 12:41  Table 2
46   
Henrik Flatås
Ronny Kraft
R2
Sun 11:27  Table 2
47   
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
48   
Mona Kleveland
Ola Larsen
Sun 12:04  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Tommy Eggen
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 14:02  Table 1
50   
Ronny Kraft
R1
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 13:18  Table 4
51   
Espen M. Andersen
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sun 13:30 
52   
Mona Kleveland
Even Letnes Wærnes
Sun 14:08  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Espen M. Andersen
Sun 15:46  Table 1
54   
Knut Lossius
Even Letnes Wærnes
Sun 15:46  Table 3
55   
Line Kjørsvik
Tommy Eggen
Sun 15:46  Table 4
56   
Knut Isaksen
Ronny Kraft
R2
Sun 15:46  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Espen M. Andersen
Knut Lossius
Sun 17:12  Table 3
58   
Line Kjørsvik
Ronny Kraft
Sun 17:05  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Espen M. Andersen
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 18:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer