Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 9, - February 11, 2018

RT2 2. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
11, 10, 9 3.226 100
2 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
8, 8, 6, 6, 5 1.270 87
3 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6, 6, 4, 4 1.006 74
3 Vegard Notøy
Herøy BK
4, 4 0.819 74
5 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
8, 4, 3 1.122 61
5 Ali Mirzaie
Herøy BK
7 0.791 61
7 Roger Helland
Herøy BK
5 1.075 55
7 Alexander Dybvik
Herøy BK
0.738 55
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 0.700 49
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 9, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
More info
Velkommen til RT 2 på Biljardsalongen.
Vi kjører sosialkveld med gratis mat og speling fredag kveld som vanlig. 1 div starter laurdag kl 10 og spelast ferdig samme dag. Søndag kl 10 er det 2div sin tur.
Overnatting: thon hotell Fosnavåg eller sjekk ut Jakobs rorbuer på nett.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 09:47  Table 4
3   
Ali Mirzaie
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
5   
Alexander Dybvik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Vegard Notøy
 
7   
Preben Vike
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Astrid Eiken Flage
 

Winner round 1

Race to 50
9   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 11:16  Table 4
10   
Ali Mirzaie
Katja Wolff
Sun 09:47  Table 2
11   
Alexander Dybvik
Vegard Notøy
Sun 09:47  Table 3
12   
Preben Vike
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 09:47  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 50
13   
Walk Over
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
17   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Preben Vike
Sun 11:25  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Alexander Dybvik
 
19   
Walk Over
Ali Mirzaie
 
20   
Walk Over
Roger Daniel Helland
 

Winners qualification

Race to 50
21   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Katja Wolff
Sun 13:00  Table 2
22   
Vegard Notøy
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 12:47  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 50
23   
Preben Vike
Alexander Dybvik
Sun 12:39  Table 3
24   
Ali Mirzaie
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 13:01  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 50
25   
Preben Vike
Katja Wolff
Sun 14:24  Table 1
26   
Ali Mirzaie
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 14:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 50
27   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sun 16:31  Table 1
28   
Vegard Notøy
Katja Wolff
Sun 16:31  Table 4

Final

Race to 50
29   
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Katja Wolff
Sun 17:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer