Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2017

RT2 2. Divisjon Øst

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Grenland BK
9 (8/1) 63 (43/20)
68%
100
2 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
7 (5/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
87
3 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
77
3 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
77
5 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
64
5 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
5 (4/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
64
5 Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
64
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
64
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
44
Show more
9 Gustav Rydberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
44
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
44
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
44
9 Ronny Korsmo
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
44
9 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
44
9 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
44
9 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
44
17 Anas Khan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
16
17 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
16
17 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
16
17 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
16
17 Vidar Strandseter
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
16
17 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
16
17 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
16
17 Roar Karlsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
16
25 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
13
25 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
25 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13
25 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13
25 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13
25 Leif Erik Olsen
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13
25 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
25 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
33 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
10
33 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
33 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
33 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
33 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
10
33 Lasse Sæther
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening – Biljard
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
33 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
10
33 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
33 Morten Heramb
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
10
33 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
10
Entry deadline Feb 1, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 4, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2017
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Contact Emil Bjørkmann (emil.bjorkmann@hotmail.com, 41397197), Ole Kristian Elnæs (ole.elnaes@gmail.com, 94182874) and Simen Strømstad

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ronny Korsmo
Asle M. Johansen
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Steffan Hansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Stig Cornelius Nesvik
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 10:00  Table 2
4   
Morten Heramb
Per Steinar Brovold
Sat 10:00  Table 3
5   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Anas Khan
Sat 10:00  Table 4
6   
Michelle Sandman
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Erol Dane Mula
 
8   
Roar Karlsen
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Sat 10:00  Table 5
9   
Chairat Pho
Ahad Rashid
Sat 10:00  Table 6
10   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
 
12   
Odd Martin Asp
Lasse Sæther
Sat 10:00  Table 7
13   
Ole Anders Veseth
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 10:00  Table 8
14   
Jozef Kwit
Raymond Kandola
Sat 11:00  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
Desak Sri Stinessen
 
16   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 11:00  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Daniel Salole
Ronny Korsmo
Sat 11:00  Table 3
18   
Steffan Hansen
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 11:00 
19   
Christian Wikeby
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 11:00  Table 2
20   
Morten Heramb
Robin Nathan
Sat 11:00  Table 7
21   
Espen Kristiansen
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Sat 11:00  Table 4
22   
Michelle Sandman
Jeremiah Torres
Sat 11:00  Table 8
23   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 12:00  Table 4
24   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 12:00 
25   
Yousef Austrheim
Chairat Pho
Sat 12:00  Table 6
26   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Leif Erik Olsen
Sat 12:00 
27   
Anders Lie
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 12:00 
28   
Odd Martin Asp
Kent Hansen
Sat 12:00  Table 3
29   
Vidar Strandseter
Ole Anders Veseth
Sat 12:00  Table 4
30   
Raymond Kandola
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 12:00  Table 5
31   
Gustav Rydberg
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 12:30  Table 2
32   
Audun Bjerve
Vegard Daapan
Sat 12:30  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Asle M. Johansen
Vegard Daapan
Sat 14:00  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Desak Sri Stinessen
 
35   
Stig Cornelius Nesvik
Raymond Kandola
Sat 14:00  Table 1
36   
Per Steinar Brovold
Ole Anders Veseth
Sat 14:00  Table 5
37   
Anas Khan
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 14:00  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
 
39   
Walk Over
Leif Erik Olsen
 
40   
Roar Karlsen
Yousef Austrheim
Sat 13:00  Table 8
41   
Ahad Rashid
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Sat 13:00  Table 3
42   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Øverland
 
43   
Walk Over
Jeremiah Torres
 
44   
Lasse Sæther
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Sat 13:00  Table 6
45   
Geir Tollefsrud
Morten Heramb
Sat 12:30  Table 8
46   
Jozef Kwit
Christian Wikeby
Sat 13:00  Table 4
47   
Walk Over
Steffan Hansen
 
48   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Daniel Salole
Sat 13:00  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Ronny Korsmo
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 14:00 
50   
Marius Fredriksen
Robin Nathan
Sat 14:00  Table 3
51   
Espen Kristiansen
Michelle Sandman
Sat 14:00  Table 4
52   
Erol Dane Mula
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 14:00  Table 2
53   
Chairat Pho
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 15:00  Table 6
54   
Anders Lie
Kent Hansen
Sat 15:00  Table 1
55   
Vidar Strandseter
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 15:00  Table 7
56   
Gustav Rydberg
Audun Bjerve
Sat 15:00  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Vegard Daapan
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 15:00  Table 6
58   
Raymond Kandola
Ole Anders Veseth
Sat 15:00  Table 3
59   
Anas Khan
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 15:00 
60   
Leif Erik Olsen
Roar Karlsen
Sat 15:00  Table 2
61   
Ahad Rashid
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 16:00 
62   
Jeremiah Torres
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Sat 16:00  Table 4
63   
Geir Tollefsrud
Jozef Kwit
Sat 16:00  Table 8
64   
Steffan Hansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 16:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 16:00  Table 6
66   
Ole Anders Veseth
Michelle Sandman
Sat 16:00  Table 3
67   
Anas Khan
Robin Nathan
Sat 16:00  Table 1
68   
Roar Karlsen
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 16:00  Table 2
69   
Ahad Rashid
Audun Bjerve
Sat 16:00  Table 5
70   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Vidar Strandseter
Sat 17:00  Table 4
71   
Geir Tollefsrud
Anders Lie
Sat 17:00  Table 8
72   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Chairat Pho
Sat 17:00  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Ronny Korsmo
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Sat 18:00  Table 1
74   
Marius Fredriksen
Ole Anders Veseth
Sat 18:00  Table 2
75   
Espen Kristiansen
Robin Nathan
Sat 18:00  Table 3
76   
Erol Dane Mula
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 18:00  Table 4
77   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 18:00  Table 5
78   
Kent Hansen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 18:00  Table 6
79   
Ragnar Hansen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 18:00  Table 7
80   
Gustav Rydberg
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 18:00  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 19:00  Table 1
82   
Espen Kristiansen
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 19:00  Table 3
83   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 19:00  Table 6
84   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 19:00  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 20:00  Table 1
86   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 20:00  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
87   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 21:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer