Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 9, - February 11, 2018

RT2 1. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
36, 35, 32, 31, 26 7.353 100
2 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
25, 17, 16, 14, 10 3.697 87
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
42, 29, 28, 23 6.705 74
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
14, 11, 6 2.520 74
5 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
16, 15, 15, 9 2.596 61
5 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
20, 17, 16, 9 2.871 61
5 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
18, 18, 16, 13, 10 3.881 61
5 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
17, 14, 13, 6 3.419 61
9 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
15, 13, 10 2.378 49
Show more
9 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
32, 15, 14 3.436 49
9 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
8, 6 2.728 49
9 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
15, 12, 10 3.090 49
13 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
8, 6 1.730 37
13 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
9, 6 1.486 37
13 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5, 4 1.000 37
13 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
10, 6 1.013 37
17 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
10 5.313 29
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 9, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
More info
Velkommen til RT 2 på Biljardsalongen.
Vi kjører sosialkveld med gratis mat og speling fredag kveld som vanlig. 1 div starter laurdag kl 10 og spelast ferdig samme dag. Søndag kl 10 er det 2div sin tur.
1 div premierast med 800,- til vinner 400,- til tapande finalist og en 200 lapp til kvar av dei 3 plasserte.
Overnatting: thon hotell Fosnavåg eller sjekk ut Jakobs rorbuer på nett.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Tommy Wolff
Walk Over
 
2   
Henning Solem
Maron Pettersen
Sat 09:58  Table 3
3   
Øystein U Pettersen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Trond Bendal
 
5   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
7   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
 
9   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Dag Arve Gjerde
 
11   
Pål Hatteberg
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
13   
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Even Eiken Pettersen
 
15   
Paul Townsend
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Rudi Andre Wolff
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
17   
Tommy Wolff
Henning Solem
Sat 12:22  Table 2
18   
Øystein U Pettersen
Trond Bendal
Sat 09:58  Table 4
19   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Katja Wolff
Sat 09:58  Table 2
20   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 11:55  Table 1
21   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 11:02  Table 3
22   
Pål Hatteberg
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 10:59  Table 4
23   
Nina Torvund
Even Eiken Pettersen
Sat 11:00  Table 2
24   
Paul Townsend
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 09:58  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 75
25   
Walk Over
Maron Pettersen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
33   
Maron Pettersen
Paul Townsend
Sat 12:31  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Even Eiken Pettersen
 
35   
Walk Over
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
36   
Walk Over
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
37   
Walk Over
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
 
38   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
39   
Walk Over
Trond Bendal
 
40   
Walk Over
Henning Solem
 

Winners qualification

Race to 75
41   
Tommy Wolff
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 14:10  Table 3
42   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 13:20  Table 1
43   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Pål Hatteberg
Sat 13:20  Table 2
44   
Nina Torvund
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 13:20  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 75
45   
Paul Townsend
Even Eiken Pettersen
Sat 14:27  Table 1
46   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Sat 14:50  Table 3
47   
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Katja Wolff
Sat 14:48  Table 4
48   
Trond Bendal
Henning Solem
Sat 14:48  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 75
49   
Paul Townsend
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 15:58  Table 1
50   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 15:58  Table 3
51   
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 15:58  Table 2
52   
Henning Solem
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 15:58  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 75
53   
Tommy Wolff
Henning Solem
Sat 17:35  Table 1
54   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 17:35  Table 2
55   
Pål Hatteberg
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 17:35  Table 3
56   
Nina Torvund
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 17:35  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 75
57   
Tommy Wolff
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 18:57  Table 1
58   
Pål Hatteberg
Nina Torvund
Sat 18:57  Table 4

Final

Race to 75
59   
Tommy Wolff
Pål Hatteberg
Sat 20:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer