Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2020

RT2 1. Divisjon Midt

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Line Kjørsvik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (6/0) 55 (38/17)
69%
2 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 53 (37/16)
70%
3 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
3 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Helge Gjerde
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Anders Nordli
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
13 Frank Sivertsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
13 Torkil Gjengseth
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (0/3) 20 (2/18)
10%
13 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (0/3) 23 (5/18)
22%
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 13, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Biljard1 Trondheim
Contact Frank Sivertsvik (biljard1@hotmail.com, 47267499) and Knut Isaksen (Knuisaks@online.no, 91376019)
More info
Velkommen til RT2 på søndag kl. 10:00.
Salongen er åpen fra kl. 09:15.
Vi serverer mat og drikke utover hele dagen fra både kiosk og kjøkken.

Husk smittevernet mot Covid19! Vaske, sprite, holde avstand :-)

Ratinglister danner grunnlaget for seeding.
Puljespill: Til og med 16 deltakere
Dobbelcup: Fra og med 17 deltakere

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 1
2 Knut Isaksen 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 1
3 Robert Grønlie 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Ronny Kraft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Even Letnes Wærnes 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Nina Torvund 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Helge Gjerde 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Tommy Eggen 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Espen M. Andersen 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Henrik Flatås 3 2 0 1 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
3 Anders Nordli 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Frank Sivertsvik 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Line Kjørsvik 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 3
2 Martin Rottem Dahle 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 2
3 John-Ivar Rubach 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Torkil Gjengseth 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0 0 0 0.1 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Knut Isaksen
Sun 11:08  Table 1
2-A   
Robert Grønlie
Ronny Kraft
Sun 10:00  Table 2
3-B   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Tommy Eggen
Sun 11:11  Table 3
4-B   
Helge Gjerde
Nina Torvund
Sun 11:00  Table 4
5-C   
Espen M. Andersen
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 10:57  Table 5
6-C   
Anders Nordli
Henrik Flatås
Sun 11:09  Table 6
7-D   
Martin Rottem Dahle
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 11:01  Table 7
8-D   
Line Kjørsvik
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 10:41  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Ronny Kraft
Sun 11:00  Table 6
10-A   
Knut Isaksen
Robert Grønlie
Sun 11:29  Table 7
11-B   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Nina Torvund
Sun 11:29  Table 8
12-B   
Tommy Eggen
Helge Gjerde
Sun 11:29  Table 5
13-C   
Espen M. Andersen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 11:29  Table 3
14-C   
Frank Sivertsvik
Anders Nordli
Sun 11:29  Table 1
15-D   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 11:29  Table 2
16-D   
John-Ivar Rubach
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 11:29  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Robert Grønlie
Sun 12:38  Table 1
18-A   
Ronny Kraft
Knut Isaksen
 
19-B   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Helge Gjerde
Sun 12:38  Table 3
20-B   
Nina Torvund
Tommy Eggen
Sun 12:38  Table 6
21-C   
Espen M. Andersen
Anders Nordli
Sun 12:38  Table 7
22-C   
Henrik Flatås
Frank Sivertsvik
Sun 12:38  Table 4
23-D   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 12:38  Table 5
24-D   
Torkil Gjengseth
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 12:38  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Nina Torvund
Sun 14:24  Table 8
26   
Knut Isaksen
Even Letnes Wærnes
Sun 14:24  Table 1
27   
Espen M. Andersen
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sun 14:24  Table 4
28   
Henrik Flatås
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 14:24  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Even Letnes Wærnes
Sun 15:30 
30   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 15:30 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Line Kjørsvik
Sun 16:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer