Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 13, - January 14, 2018

RT1 2. Divisjon Øst

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
6 (6/0) 53 (36/17)
68%
100
2 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 65 (40/25)
62%
87
3 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
74
3 Trond-Michael Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 52 (27/25)
52%
74
5 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
61
5 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
61
5 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
61
5 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
61
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
49
Show more
9 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
6 (4/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
49
9 Raymond Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
49
9 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
49
9 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
49
9 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
49
9 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
49
17 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
29
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
29
17 Vidar Strandseter
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
29
17 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
29
17 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
29
17 Simen Aakerman
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
17 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
29
17 Sindre Krubbfelt Kopperud
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
29
25 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
22
25 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
22
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
22
25 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
22
25 Per Christian Utheim
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
22
25 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
22
25 Geir Nilsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
22
25 Lars Strand
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
22
33 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
16
33 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
16
33 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
16
33 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
16
33 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
16
33 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
16
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Arild Kråkvik (90893076)
More info
Velkommen til RT1. 2. DIVISJON ØST som spilles på Oslo Biljardsenter
Distanse 5 på tapersiden
Distanse 6 taperkvalifisering

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Jozef Kwit
Sindre Krubbfelt Kopperud
Sat 10:19  Table 1
2   
Tormod Rygge
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Simen Aakerman
 
4   
Geir Nilsen
Jeremiah Torres
Sat 10:19  Table 2
5   
Giena Tanilon
Ahad Rashid
Sat 10:19  Table 3
6   
Audun Bjerve
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Per Christian Utheim
 
8   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 10:19  Table 4
9   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Vidar Strandseter
Sat 10:19  Table 5
10   
John Ove Løvdal
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Lars Strand
 
12   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Franck Nybo
Sat 10:00  Table 6
13   
Emil Andreassen
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Sat 10:00  Table 7
14   
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bastian Andreassen
 
16   
Asle M. Johansen
Steffan Hansen
Sat 10:00  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Espen Kristiansen
Sindre Krubbfelt Kopperud
Sat 11:50  Table 2
18   
Tormod Rygge
Chairat Pho
Sat 12:50  Table 2
19   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Simen Aakerman
Sat 13:21  Table 4
20   
Geir Nilsen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 11:52  Table 1
21   
Robin Nathan
Giena Tanilon
Sat 11:35  Table 3
22   
Audun Bjerve
Christian Wikeby
Sat 13:04  Table 6
23   
Raymond Kandola
Per Christian Utheim
Sat 13:15  Table 1
24   
Sabahudin Comor
Vegard Daapan
Sat 12:15  Table 5
25   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Vidar Strandseter
Sat 12:35  Table 7
26   
John Ove Løvdal
Stig Nesvik
Sat 12:40  Table 8
27   
Odd Martin Asp
Lars Strand
Sat 13:18  Table 5
28   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 11:38  Table 4
29   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Emil Andreassen
Sat 11:44  Table 6
30   
Marius Farås
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sat 12:38  Table 3
31   
Sebastian Meling
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 13:48  Table 8
32   
Asle M. Johansen
Anders Lie
Sat 10:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Jozef Kwit
Asle M. Johansen
Sat 13:57  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Bastian Andreassen
 
35   
Walk Over
Marius Farås
 
36   
Jeremiah Torres
Emil Andreassen
Sat 14:39  Table 1
37   
Ahad Rashid
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 14:31  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Lars Strand
 
39   
Walk Over
Stig Nesvik
 
40   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Vidar Strandseter
Sat 14:52  Table 2
41   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Vegard Daapan
Sat 14:19  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Per Christian Utheim
 
43   
Walk Over
Audun Bjerve
 
44   
Franck Nybo
Giena Tanilon
Sat 14:44  Table 6
45   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Geir Nilsen
Sat 14:30 
46   
Walk Over
Simen Aakerman
 
47   
Walk Over
Chairat Pho
 
48   
Steffan Hansen
Sindre Krubbfelt Kopperud
Sat 14:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Espen Kristiansen
Tormod Rygge
Sat 15:34  Table 1
50   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 15:11  Table 3
51   
Robin Nathan
Christian Wikeby
Sat 15:18  Table 4
52   
Raymond Kandola
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 15:33  Table 2
53   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 15:33  Table 5
54   
Odd Martin Asp
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 15:32  Table 7
55   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sat 15:15  Table 8
56   
Sebastian Meling
Anders Lie
Sat 15:31  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Asle M. Johansen
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 16:40  Table 2
58   
Marius Farås
Emil Andreassen
Sat 16:18  Table 4
59   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Lars Strand
Sat 16:51  Table 7
60   
Stig Nesvik
Vidar Strandseter
Sat 16:41  Table 8
61   
Vegard Daapan
Per Christian Utheim
Sat 16:45  Table 5
62   
Audun Bjerve
Giena Tanilon
Sat 16:08  Table 3
63   
Geir Nilsen
Simen Aakerman
Sat 17:11  Table 1
64   
Chairat Pho
Sindre Krubbfelt Kopperud
Sat 17:25  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Asle M. Johansen
Raymond Kandola
Sat 17:33  Table 5
66   
Emil Andreassen
Christian Wikeby
Sat 17:55 
67   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 18:05  Table 1
68   
Vidar Strandseter
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 17:32  Table 2
69   
Vegard Daapan
Sebastian Meling
Sat 18:06 
70   
Audun Bjerve
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 18:07  Table 3
71   
Simen Aakerman
Odd Martin Asp
 
72   
Sindre Krubbfelt Kopperud
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 19:26  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Tormod Rygge
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 20:32  Table 1
74   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 20:32  Table 2
75   
Robin Nathan
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 20:32  Table 3
76   
Sabahudin Comor
Christian Wikeby
Sat 20:32  Table 5
77   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Raymond Kandola
Sat 20:32  Table 10
78   
Ragnar Hansen
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 20:32  Table 6
79   
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 20:32  Table 11
80   
Anders Lie
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 20:32  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
John Ove Løvdal
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sun 11:59  Table 6
82   
Robin Nathan
Christian Wikeby
Sun 11:59  Table 1
83   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Ragnar Hansen
Sun 11:59  Table 2
84   
Sebastian Meling
Odd Martin Asp
Sun 11:59  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Robin Nathan
Sun 14:00  Table 6
86   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sebastian Meling
Sun 14:00  Table 11

Final

Race to 6
87   
Robin Nathan
Sebastian Meling
Sun 16:33  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer