Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7 - January 8, 2017

RT1 2. Divisjon Øst

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
100
2 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
6 (5/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
87
3 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
77
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
77
5 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
64
5 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
64
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
64
5 Vidar Strandseter
Kongsvinger BK
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
64
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
44
Show more
9 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
44
9 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
44
9 Jarosław Kapuściński
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
44
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
44
9 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
44
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
44
9 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
44
17 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
16
17 Gustav Rydberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
16
17 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
16
17 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
16
17 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
16
17 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
16
17 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
16
17 Roar Karlsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
16
25 Ronny Korsmo
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13
25 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13
25 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13
25 Lasse Sæther
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening – Biljard
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13
25 Leif Erik Olsen
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13
25 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13
25 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13
25 Zekeriya Eren
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13
33 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10
33 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
33 Filip Endale
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
33 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
33 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
33 Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10
33 Sarunas De
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10
33 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
33 Umar Butt
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
10
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 7, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2017
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705), Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com) and Sam Natanael Møllerop-Allum (sam@biljarden.eu, 47941004)
More info
Det er kr 2400 i premiepotten, som fordeles slik:
1. plass: kr 1200
2. plass: kr 600
3. plass: kr 300 x 2 stk.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Zekeriya Eren
Walk Over
 
3   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 10:00  Table 2
4   
Umar Butt
Gustav Rydberg
Sat 10:00  Table 2
5   
Lasse Sæther
Bjørnar Davidsen
Sat 10:00  Table 3
6   
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Robin Nathan
 
8   
Šarūnas Demidka
Jarosław Kapuściński
Sat 10:00 
9   
Filip Endale
Michelle Sandman
Sat 10:00  Table 4
10   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Daniel Salole
 
12   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Ahad Rashid
Sat 10:00  Table 5
13   
Stig Cornelius Nesvik
Roar Karlsen
Sat 10:00  Table 7
14   
Ronny Korsmo
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
 
16   
Chairat Pho
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 10:00  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kent Hansen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 11:00  Table 1
18   
Zekeriya Eren
Christian Wikeby
Sat 11:00  Table 2
19   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 11:00  Table 4
20   
Gustav Rydberg
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 11:00  Table 6
21   
Anders Lie
Bjørnar Davidsen
Sat 11:00  Table 7
22   
Jozef Kwit
Leif Erik Olsen
Sat 11:00  Table 2
23   
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Robin Nathan
Sat 11:00  Table 5
24   
Jarosław Kapuściński
Raymond Kandola
Sat 11:00 
25   
Vidar Strandseter
Michelle Sandman
Sat 12:00  Table 8
26   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 12:00  Table 4
27   
Yousef Austrheim
Daniel Salole
Sat 12:00  Table 5
28   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 12:00  Table 1
29   
Eystein Gangfløt
Roar Karlsen
Sat 12:00  Table 8
30   
Ronny Korsmo
Vegard Daapan
Sat 12:00  Table 1
31   
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 12:00  Table 2
32   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 12:00  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Odd Martin Asp
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 14:10  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
 
35   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Ronny Korsmo
 
36   
Umar Butt
Roar Karlsen
Sat 14:27  Table 1
37   
Lasse Sæther
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Sat 13:14  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Daniel Salole
 
39   
Walk Over
Kjell Martin Andersen
 
40   
Šarūnas Demidka
Michelle Sandman
 
41   
Filip Endale
Raymond Kandola
Sat 13:30  Table 7
42   
Walk Over
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
 
43   
Walk Over
Leif Erik Olsen
 
44   
Ahad Rashid
Anders Lie
Sat 14:06  Table 2
45   
Stig Cornelius Nesvik
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 13:14 
46   
Walk Over
Morten Gulbrandsen
 
47   
Walk Over
Zekeriya Eren
 
48   
Chairat Pho
Kent Hansen
Sat 13:30  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Christian Wikeby
Sat 14:10  Table 3
50   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Gustav Rydberg
Sat 14:12  Table 7
51   
Bjørnar Davidsen
Jozef Kwit
Sat 14:31  Table 8
52   
Robin Nathan
Jarosław Kapuściński
Sat 14:38  Table 4
53   
Vidar Strandseter
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 14:55  Table 5
54   
Yousef Austrheim
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 15:06  Table 6
55   
Eystein Gangfløt
Vegard Daapan
Sat 15:06  Table 7
56   
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 15:18  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 15:22  Table 1
58   
Ronny Korsmo
Roar Karlsen
Sat 16:04  Table 7
59   
Lasse Sæther
Daniel Salole
Sat 15:32  Table 3
60   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Michelle Sandman
Sat 15:46  Table 8
61   
Raymond Kandola
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 15:32  Table 4
62   
Leif Erik Olsen
Anders Lie
Sat 16:25  Table 4
63   
Ragnar Hansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 16:02  Table 5
64   
Zekeriya Eren
Kent Hansen
Sat 16:21  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Jarosław Kapuściński
Sat 17:14  Table 1
66   
Roar Karlsen
Jozef Kwit
Sat 17:12  Table 5
67   
Daniel Salole
Gustav Rydberg
Sat 16:42  Table 3
68   
Michelle Sandman
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 16:51  Table 8
69   
Raymond Kandola
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 16:38  Table 2
70   
Anders Lie
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 17:39  Table 4
71   
Ragnar Hansen
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 17:11  Table 7
72   
Kent Hansen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 17:07  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Christian Wikeby
Kent Hansen
Sat 19:02 
74   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Daniel Salole
Sat 19:02  Table 2
75   
Bjørnar Davidsen
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 19:03 
76   
Robin Nathan
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 19:03 
77   
Vidar Strandseter
Ragnar Hansen
Sat 19:03  Table 1
78   
Yousef Austrheim
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 19:03  Table 4
79   
Vegard Daapan
Jozef Kwit
Sat 19:04  Table 7
80   
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Jarosław Kapuściński
Sat 19:04  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Kent Hansen
Daniel Salole
Sat 20:30  Table 1
82   
Bjørnar Davidsen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 20:23  Table 4
83   
Vidar Strandseter
Yousef Austrheim
Sat 20:26  Table 3
84   
Vegard Daapan
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Sat 20:12  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Daniel Salole
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 21:38 
86   
Yousef Austrheim
Vegard Daapan
Sat 22:28 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Daniel Salole
Vegard Daapan
Sat 23:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer