Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15 - August 16, 2020

RT1 1. Divisjon Vest

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 59 (40/19)
68%
2 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
3 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
7 Dag Torbjørgson
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
7 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
9 Joakim Skauvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Entry deadline Aug 12, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 15, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Herøy BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Roger Daniel Helland
Paul Townsend
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Trond Bendal
Sat 10:01  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Ali Mirzaei
 
5   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
6   
Joakim Skauvik
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 10:02  Table 3
7   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Dag Torbjørgson
Sat 10:02  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Henning Solem
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Paul Townsend
Sat 11:26  Table 4
10   
Trond Bendal
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 11:26  Table 3
11   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 11:26  Table 2
12   
Dag Torbjørgson
R1
Henning Solem
Sat 11:26  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Roger Daniel Helland
 
14   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Joakim Skauvik
 
16   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Roger Daniel Helland
Dag Torbjørgson
Sat 12:38  Table 4
18   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 12:49  Table 3
19   
Joakim Skauvik
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 12:48  Table 2
20   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Paul Townsend
Sat 12:32  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Trond Bendal
Sat 13:58  Table 1
22   
Svein Rune Notøy
Henning Solem
Sat 13:58  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Dag Torbjørgson
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 14:14  Table 2
24   
Ali Mirzaei
Paul Townsend
Sat 14:14  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Trond Bendal
Sat 15:09  Table 4
26   
Paul Townsend
Henning Solem
Sat 15:42  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Henning Solem
Sat 16:24  Table 4
28   
Svein Rune Notøy
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 16:24  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
29   
Henning Solem
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 17:37  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer