Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2021

Qmasters VIRTUAL NINE AFRICA TOUR - STAGE 6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vladislav Tsirikov
4 (4/0) 241 (157/84)
65%
30
2 Richard Halliday
4 (3/1) 260 (127/133)
49%
24
3 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
3 (2/1) 146 (68/78)
47%
16
3 Vincent Halliday
3 (2/1) 159 (77/82)
48%
16
5 Franco Kriel
3 (2/1) 151 (91/60)
60%
8
5 Veronika Ivanovskaia
2 (1/1) 109 (66/43)
61%
8
5 Dimitri Nalivko
3 (2/1) 167 (88/79)
53%
8
5 Lubov Kazachenko
3 (2/1) 152 (90/62)
59%
8
9 Jeanette Berg Pettersen
2 (1/1) 54 (26/28)
48%
4
Show more
9 Jason Theron
1 (0/1) 67 (33/34)
49%
4
9 Marco Macchia
1 (0/1) 37 (9/28)
24%
4
9 Jacobus Le Roux
2 (1/1) 113 (57/56)
50%
4
9 Marnitz Hawkes
2 (1/1) 80 (27/53)
34%
4
9 Craig Bouwer
1 (0/1) 47 (23/24)
49%
4
9 Vladislav Les
2 (1/1) 122 (80/42)
66%
4
9 Ilya Dzedziulia
2 (1/1) 116 (57/59)
49%
4
17 Kurshan Moodley
1 (0/1) 71 (32/39)
45%
0
17 SupHermann Pistorius
1 (0/1) 62 (9/53)
15%
0
17 Frans Muller
Mpumalanga Cue Sport
1 (0/1) 41 (15/26)
37%
0
17 Alisa Dianisevichus
1 (0/1) 44 (14/30)
32%
0
17 Dalron Booysen
1 (0/1) 41 (19/22)
46%
0
17 Ekaterina Tchernaya
1 (0/1) 58 (11/47)
19%
0
17 Elina Katsuba
1 (0/1) 29 (12/17)
41%
0
17 Daniil Urevich
1 (0/1) 15 (3/12)
20%
0
Starts Mar 17, 2021, 3:46 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Virtual Nine Africa Tour
Organizer Agile Sports
Contact Hendry Erasmus (erasmushendry@gmail.com, +27 832804712)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
South Africa
Jason Theron
Walk Over
 
2   
South Africa
Frans Muller
Latvia
Dimitri Nalivko
R2
Sat 12:59  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jeanette Berg Pettersen
Belarus
Daniil Urevich
Sat 13:36  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
5   
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Walk Over
 
6   
Belarus
Elina Katsuba
South Africa
Marnitz Hawkes
Sat 13:26  Table 2
7   
South Africa
Dalron Booysen
R1
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
R1
Sat 14:15  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
 
9   
South Africa
Craig Bouwer
Walk Over
 
10   
Belarus
Ekaterina Tchernaya
Belarus
Lubov Kazachenko
R3
Sat 14:13  Table 2
11   
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
R2
South Africa
Kurshan Moodley
R1
Sat 13:36  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
13   
South Africa
Marco Macchia
Walk Over
 
14   
South Africa
Franco Kriel
R1
Belarus
Alisa Dianisevichus
Sat 14:58  Table 1
15   
Belarus
Vladislav Les
R3
South Africa
SupHermann Pistorius
Sat 15:00  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
South Africa
Jason Theron
R1
Latvia
Dimitri Nalivko
R1
Sat 15:38  Table 1
18   
Norway
Jeanette Berg Pettersen
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
R1
Sat 15:34  Table 2
19   
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
R3
South Africa
Marnitz Hawkes
Sat 16:14  Table 1
20   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
R1
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
R2
Sat 16:14  Table 2
21   
South Africa
Craig Bouwer
R1
Belarus
Lubov Kazachenko
R1
Sat 16:54  Table 1
22   
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
R1
Sat 16:54  Table 2
23   
South Africa
Marco Macchia
South Africa
Franco Kriel
R2
Sat 17:34  Table 1
24   
Belarus
Vladislav Les
R1
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R3
Sat 17:35  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Latvia
Dimitri Nalivko
R1
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
R1
Sat 18:16  Table 1
26   
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
R1
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
R2
Sat 18:14  Table 2
27   
Belarus
Lubov Kazachenko
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
R2
Sat 18:56  Table 1
28   
South Africa
Franco Kriel
R2
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R2
Sat 18:54  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
R3
Sat 19:38  Table 1
30   
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
R1
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R4
Sat 19:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
31   
Belarus
Vladislav Tsirikov
R3
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Sat 20:16  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants