Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2021

Pumba Open 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 72 (45/27)
63%
2 Lukas Andersson
5 (4/1) 73 (42/31)
58%
3 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 59 (31/28)
53%
4 Simon Hägg
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
5 (3/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
5 Henrik Andersen
Elme Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
5 Victor Hellberg
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
5 Patric Vursen
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 60 (29/31)
48%
5 Niclas Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 64 (30/34)
47%
9 Mervan Jugic - Salkic
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
Show more
9 Max Lindquist
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Daniel Magnusson
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
9 Leo Johannesen
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Alexander Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Lars Göran Andersson
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Peter Skough
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Franziska Uhl
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
17 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Göran Jonasson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
17 Jonny Liljedahl
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
9993 Fransesco Hansen
Jönköpings Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Gabriel Jakobsson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Nikola Nikolic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 3, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 6, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Bjärnums Biljardklubb
Contact Dario Rakic (dariorakic@hotmail.com, 708336449) and Leo Johannesen (leo.johannesen@gmail.com, +46703431866)
More info
Ihop med Pumbas födelsedag kommer vi att spela Pumba Open nr 4 den 6 nov 2021.
Disiplin 9-Ball
Distans 9
Handikapp från 0 till 5 (Fargorate används som grunden till handikapp )
Vinnerbreak, ingen trepoängsregel
Dubbelcup
Anmälningsavgift 500 kr/person
Vinstpengar till de första tre platserna.
Vinsterna beror på antal deltagare.
Spel om tredje pris.
Vinnaren får plakett och Pumba vandringstaty.
Klubben öppnar kl 10:00 för uppvärmning.
Vid väntetid finns andra aktivitet.
För mer information kontakta Dario eller Leo.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic - Salkic
5
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
6
Sat 10:05  Table 3
2   
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sweden
Roger Olsson
5
Sat 10:06  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Nikola Nikolic
5
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
6
 
4   
Sweden
Lars Göran Andersson
5
Sweden
Fransesco Hansen
4
 
5   
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
4
Sweden
Gabriel Jakobsson
6
 
6   
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
3
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
5
Sat 11:00  Table 3
7   
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
3
Germany
Franziska Uhl
4
Sat 11:10  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
3
Sweden
Simon Hägg
6
Sat 10:06  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
9   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
0
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
6
Sat 11:58  Table 3
10   
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sweden
Peter Skough
2
Sat 11:27  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
1
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
6
Sat 12:07  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Lars Göran Andersson
5
Sweden
Almin Salkic
0
R1
Sat 10:44  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
0
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
4
Sat 12:35  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
5
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
2
Sat 12:51  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Max Lindquist
2
Germany
Franziska Uhl
4
Sat 12:58  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
3
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
0
Sat 13:39  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic - Salkic
5
Sweden
Dario Rakic
3
Sat 14:25  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
5
Germany
Franziska Uhl
4
Sat 13:54  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Nikola Nikolic
5
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
5
 
20   
Sweden
Fransesco Hansen
4
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
4
 
21   
Sweden
Gabriel Jakobsson
6
Sweden
Lars Göran Andersson
5
  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
3
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
1
Sat 14:01  Table 3
23   
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
3
Sweden
Peter Skough
2
Sat 14:25  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Simon Hägg
6
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
6
Sat 14:58  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 9
25   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
0
Sweden
Mervan Jugic - Salkic
5
Sat 15:43  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
R1
Sweden
Roger Olsson
5
Sat 15:43  Table 3
27   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
6
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
5
Sat 15:43  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
0
R1
Sweden
Simon Hägg
6
Sat 16:21  Table 2
29   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
0
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
1
Sat 16:28  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
2
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
3
Sat 16:38  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Max Lindquist
2
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
4
Sat 16:54  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
0
R3
Sweden
Lars Göran Andersson
5
Sat 17:45  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
33   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
0
R5
Sweden
Patric Vursen
2
Sat 18:08  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
5
Sweden
Simon Hägg
6
Sat 18:20  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
0
R1
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
3
Sat 18:32  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
4
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
0
Sat 18:37  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 9
37   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
0
R3
Sweden
Simon Hägg
6
Sat 18:38  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
0
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
0
Sat 20:01  Table 1

Final

Race to 9
39   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
0
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
0
Sat 20:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants