Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2022

Puchar Lata 2022 # 6

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomasz Szymczyk
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
20
2 Robert Kołodziej
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
18
3 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
16
3 Krystian Grzesik
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
16
5 Leszek Hudziak
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
14
5 Juliusz Celoch
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
14
5 Jarek Legęza
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
14
5 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
14
9 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
12
Show more
9 Szymon Jankowski
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
12
9 Luk Dro
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
9 Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
12
13 Michał Płusa
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
13 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
13 Marcin Skalik
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
Starts Aug 8, 2022, 6:36 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Puchar Lata 2022
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:35  Table 1
3   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
5   
Szymon Jankowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
 
7   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
11   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
13   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Skalik
 
15   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:54  Table 1
18   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Michał Płusa
Mon 18:35  Table 2
19   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Mon 18:35  Table 3
20   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 18:35  Table 4
21   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 18:35  Table 5
22   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:35  Table 6
23   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 19:02  Table 3
24   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 19:16  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 19:55  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Skalik
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Mon 19:35  Table 1
42   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:19  Table 2
43   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:19  Table 4
44   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 19:55  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 20:37  Table 3
46   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:19  Table 5
47   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Mon 19:41  Table 2
48   
Poland
Michał Płusa
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 19:43  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Szymon Jankowski
Mon 21:08  Table 1
50   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:15  Table 2
51   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 20:17  Table 4
52   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:11  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 21:45  Table 1
54   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 21:45  Table 2
55   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 21:45  Table 3
56   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 21:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:55  Table 1
58   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 22:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants