Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17 - October 18, 2020

Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Straight-pool

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 09:59  Table 3
3   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 09:59  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 12:03  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 09:59  Table 1
6   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 09:59  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 11:26  Table 1
8   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 12:16  Table 2
9   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 09:59  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 11:22  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 11:55  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 09:59  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 11:23  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 09:59  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 100
17   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 12:35  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 13:39  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 13:16  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 13:39  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:31  Table 7
22   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 14:34  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 13:20  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:46  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 75
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
 
26   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 13:40  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:30  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 15:01  Table 3
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
30   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:03  Table 7
31   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 15:06  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 15:16  Table 1
34   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 16:09  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 16:00  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 16:25  Table 5
37   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 15:20  Table 6
38   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 16:08  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 16:34  Table 2
40   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 15:58  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 100
41   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 17:29  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 17:48  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 18:07  Table 2
44   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 17:24  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 75
45   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 17:20  Table 3
46   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 17:53  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 17:49  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 18:33  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 75
49   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sun 10:00  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 10:00  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sun 10:00  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 10:00  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 100
53   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 12:00  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 12:00  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 12:00  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 12:00  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 100
57   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 13:53  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 13:53  Table 7

Final

Race to 100
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 15:34  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment