Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 10 - July 11, 2021

Prvenstvo Hrvatske 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roberto Bartol
9 (8/1) 103 (72/31)
70%
2 Michel Bartol
7 (5/2) 91 (55/36)
60%
3 Željko Dozan
5 (4/1) 75 (41/34)
55%
3 Tin Petljak
5 (4/1) 67 (41/26)
61%
5 Nino Porić
6 (4/2) 88 (51/37)
58%
5 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
5 Jure Šiško
7 (5/2) 83 (49/34)
59%
5 Ante Šola
4 (3/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
9 Ivan Prusac
6 (4/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
Show more
9 Kristijan Draganić
6 (4/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
9 Luka Galić
5 (3/2) 66 (40/26)
61%
9 Bruno Ivković
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
13 Ivan Samaržija
5 (3/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
13 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
13 Robert Burić
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
13 Ronald Mijatovic
6 (4/2) 65 (40/25)
62%
17 Tomislav Juriša
5 (3/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
17 Filip Bermanec
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
17 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
17 Tihomir Kohon
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 Tin Dalipi
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Sven Markušev
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
17 Miodrag Dugina
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
25 Tomislav Rahle
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
25 Ivan Lončarić
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
25 Darko Vidović
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Krešimir Vuković
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
25 Denis Maretić
4 (2/2) 52 (22/30)
42%
25 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
25 Andrej Radovanović
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
25 Hrvoje Borovec
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
33 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
33 Goran Đorđević
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Marijan Rahle
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
33 Tihomir Tolic
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
33 Matija Verić
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
33 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
33 Petar Barišić
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
33 Marjan Vuković
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
33 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
33 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Frane Petricevic
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
Entry deadline Jul 7, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 10, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
5   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 10:01  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 10:01  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
9   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 10:01  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 10:01  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
 
13   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 10:01  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 10:01  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
 
17   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 10:01  Table 8
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Sat 10:01  Table 9
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
 
21   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Walk Over
 
22   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:03  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Matija Verić
Sat 11:18  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Petljak
 
25   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Walk Over
 
26   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 11:19  Table 9
27   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 11:29  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
 
29   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Walk Over
 
30   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 11:30  Table 4
31   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 11:16  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 12:02  Table 6
34   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 10:52  Table 6
35   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 11:38  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 12:31  Table 7
37   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 11:34  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Sat 12:42  Table 9
39   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 12:49  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 13:09  Table 5
41   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 12:11  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 13:14  Table 1
43   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 12:50  Table 8
44   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 12:58  Table 4
45   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 13:54  Table 7
46   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 13:30  Table 6
47   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 13:54  Table 4
48   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:41  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
 
52   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jure Šiško
 
54   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Croatia
Petar Barišić
 
56   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
 
58   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
60   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
62   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Vidović
 
64   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 15:45  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
 
67   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 14:45  Table 5
68   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 15:44  Table 5
69   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Matija Verić
Sat 14:49  Table 6
70   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 15:43  Table 6
71   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 15:49  Table 8
72   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 14:11  Table 3
73   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 15:03  Table 4
74   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 14:52  Table 1
75   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
R1
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Sat 14:50  Table 2
76   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 15:34  Table 9
77   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 15:49  Table 3
78   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 14:33  Table 9
79   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 14:40  Table 8
80   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 15:57  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:02  Table 6
82   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 16:27  Table 4
83   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 16:29  Table 1
84   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 16:32  Table 7
85   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 16:37  Table 2
86   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 16:38  Table 5
87   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 16:47  Table 8
88   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 17:08  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Sat 17:02  Table 9
90   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 17:14  Table 4
91   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 17:19  Table 3
92   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 17:39  Table 2
93   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 17:57  Table 7
94   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 18:06  Table 6
95   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 18:14  Table 1
96   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 18:21  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 8
97   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 18:35  Table 5
98   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 18:40  Table 2
99   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 18:40  Table 4
100   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 19:02  Table 3
101   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 18:34  Table 7
102   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 19:27  Table 1
103   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:32  Table 5
104   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 19:34  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 20:00  Table 4
106   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 20:07  Table 2
107   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 20:14  Table 7
108   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 19:10  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 8
109   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 20:36  Table 6
110   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 20:10  Table 3
111   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 21:01  Table 1
112   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 20:54  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 8
113   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 21:50  Table 6
114   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 20:56  Table 3
115   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 22:05  Table 7
116   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 22:08  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 11:00  Table 6
118   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 11:00  Table 2
119   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 11:00  Table 4
120   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 11:00  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sun 13:08  Table 7
122   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 13:08  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
123   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 14:28  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants