Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26 - March 27, 2022

Prvenstvo Hrvatske – Sezona 2022 – 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 75 (48/27)
64%
2 Mario Gulić
6 (5/1) 75 (45/30)
60%
3 Tomislav Rahle
5 (4/1) 60 (38/22)
63%
3 Krešimir Vuković
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
5 Zoran Dmitrović
5 (3/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
5 Ivan Lišnić
5 (3/2) 63 (28/35)
44%
5 Nikša Petrović
5 (4/1) 57 (39/18)
68%
5 Robert Gulić
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
9 Nathan Foro
6 (4/2) 72 (35/37)
49%
Show more
9 Marko Lišnić
3 (2/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 Vladimir Škvorc
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Tin Petljak
3 (2/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
9 Tihomir Kohon
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
9 Vedran Vojvodić
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
9 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
9 Vedran Vunjak
3 (2/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
17 Tomislav Juriša
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Ivan Lončarić
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
17 Franjo Čanaki
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
17 Ivan Vicković
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Juraj Vojvodić
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Tin Dalipi
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 Zvonko Pešo
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
17 Bruno Ivković
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Saša Kušter
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Hrvoje Borovec
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Krešimir Markanović
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
25 Nenad Havelka
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Sven Markušev
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
25 Ivan Grubišić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Milan Bošković
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
33 Denis Božić
2 (0/2) 16 (1/15)
6%
33 Sebastijan Križanić
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Danijel Ozdanovac
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9993 Tomislav Cvitanušić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 24, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 26, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 10:03  Table 2
2   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
 
4   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Milan Bošković
 
6   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Gulić
 
8   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Walk Over
 
9   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 10:03  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
12   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
 
14   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
 
16   
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 10:03  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 12:19  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 10:03  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 10:03  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 11:25  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Milan Bošković
Sat 11:33  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 10:03  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 11:25  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 11:40  Table 7
25   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 12:11  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 10:03  Table 8
27   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 11:33  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 11:17  Table 8
29   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 11:53  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 09:29  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
Sat 11:46  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 12:43  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Sebastijan Križanić
Sat 13:43  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
 
41   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 12:58  Table 3
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Milan Bošković
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
 
48   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 13:26  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 14:10  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 14:56  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 12:51  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 12:58  Table 2
53   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 14:23  Table 4
54   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 13:15  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 14:14  Table 2
56   
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:45  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
Sat 15:26  Table 2
58   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 14:23  Table 7
59   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 13:47  Table 8
60   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 15:41  Table 4
61   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 14:45  Table 8
62   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Milan Bošković
Sat 14:47  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 14:47  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Hrvoje Borovec
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 15:34  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 16:43  Table 5
66   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 15:55  Table 7
67   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 16:13  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 16:06  Table 3
69   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Zvonko Pešo
Sat 15:55  Table 8
70   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:17  Table 6
71   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 16:42  Table 2
72   
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 17:01  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 18:49  Table 2
74   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 18:49  Table 3
75   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 18:49  Table 4
76   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 18:49  Table 5
77   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 18:49  Table 6
78   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 18:49  Table 1
79   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 18:49  Table 7
80   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 18:49  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 10:05  Table 2
82   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sun 10:05  Table 3
83   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 10:05  Table 1
84   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sun 10:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 12:10  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sun 12:10  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 14:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants