Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 8/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk
6 (6/0) 33 (23/10)
70%
20
2 Tom Tom
7 (5/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
18
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
16
3 Dawid Sobiech
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
14
5 Krzysztof Nagiel
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
14
5 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
14
5 Marcin Kielan
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
14
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
Show more
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
12
13 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
13 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
13 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
17 Artur Tigeros
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
17 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
8
17 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
8
22 Sebastian Myśliwiec
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
4
Starts Nov 9, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:41  Table 9
3   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:31  Table 1
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 18:32  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 18:32  Table 3
11   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
13   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
15   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:32  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Tom Tom
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 19:25  Table 6
18   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 18:32  Table 5
19   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:16  Table 1
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:44  Table 1
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 19:19  Table 3
22   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:53  Table 10
23   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:41  Table 6
24   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:25  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
28   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
30   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
32   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:53  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
35   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:44  Table 2
36   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 19:53  Table 3
37   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:40  Table 1
38   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Luk Dro
 
39   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:56 
40   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Tom Tom
Mon 19:57  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 19:58  Table 9
42   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:40  Table 2
43   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:53  Table 5
44   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:54  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Mon 20:26  Table 4
46   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 20:59  Table 4
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 21:07  Table 1
48   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Tom Tom
Mon 20:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:13  Table 2
50   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 21:25  Table 4
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 21:37  Table 1
52   
Tom Tom
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:28  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 22:04  Table 1
54   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 22:04  Table 2
55   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 22:04  Table 3
56   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Tom Tom
Mon 22:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 22:42  Table 1
58   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tom Tom
Mon 22:42  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tom Tom
Mon 23:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment