Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 7/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Tom
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
20
2 Marcin Kielan
7 (5/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
16
3 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
16
5 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
5 Juliusz Celoch
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
14
5 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
14
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
12
Show more
9 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
12
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
13 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
13 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
13 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
13 walk-over 4
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
10
17 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
Entry deadline Nov 2, 2020, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 2, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Mon 18:46  Table 4
3   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
5   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
7   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
walk-over 4
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
11   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
13   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
15   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Porter Porter1
 
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:20  Table 3
18   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:39  Table 1
19   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 18:57  Table 5
20   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
walk-over 4
 
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:03  Table 9
22   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:40  Table 2
23   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:40  Table 3
24   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Tom Tom
Mon 18:40  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:21  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
37   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
walk-over 4
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
40   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:16  Table 3
42   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:57  Table 5
43   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:38  Table 2
44   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Tom Tom
Mon 19:18  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:00  Table 4
46   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:39  Table 6
47   
Poland
walk-over 4
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
48   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:17  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:30  Table 4
50   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:46  Table 3
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:00  Table 1
52   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:54  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 21:26  Table 1
54   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:26  Table 2
55   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Mon 21:26  Table 3
56   
Tom Tom
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:26  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 22:20  Table 2
58   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tom Tom
Mon 22:12  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tom Tom
Tue 00:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment