Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 6/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (5/0) 27 (19/8)
70%
20
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
6 (4/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
18
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
16
3 Tom Tom
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
14
5 Karol Zbień
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
14
5 Krzysztof Nagiel
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
14
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
14
9 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
Show more
9 Marcin Czechowicz
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
12
9 Marcin Kielan
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
13 Juliusz Celoch
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10
13 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
13 Tomasz Szymczyk
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Artur Tigeros
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
8
17 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
Starts Oct 12, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
+1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 18:50  Table 6
3   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:57  Table 8
4   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 18:36  Table 2
7   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:32  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:36  Table 3
11   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:56  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
13   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:47  Table 4
15   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 18:49  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 19:22  Table 6
18   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:37  Table 8
19   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 19:09  Table 2
20   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 19:11  Table 1
21   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
  Table 3
22   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:53  Table 4
23   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:53  Table 2
24   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 19:42  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
26   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
28   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
30   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
32   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
+1
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:13  Table 5
34   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 20:34  Table 2
35   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:35  Table 4
36   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:05  Table 3
37   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 19:58  Table 1
38   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 19:56  Table 7
39   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:34  Table 6
40   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 20:05  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 20:34  Table 8
42   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 20:31  Table 5
43   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:52  Table 3
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 20:52  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 21:20  Table 2
46   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:07  Table 4
47   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 20:57  Table 1
48   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 21:14  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:47  Table 2
50   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 21:40  Table 3
51   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:43  Table 1
52   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 22:12  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:42  Table 1
54   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 22:42  Table 2
55   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:42  Table 3
56   
Tom Tom
-1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 22:42  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Tue 00:11  Table 1
58   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 23:24  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 00:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment