Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 5/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Tom
6 (5/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
20
2 Marcin Kielan
6 (5/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
18
3 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
16
3 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
16
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
14
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
14
5 Artur Tigeros
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
14
5 Karol Zbień
3 (3/0) 12 (11/1)
92%
14
9 Jarek Legęza
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
Show more
9 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
12
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
12
13 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
13 Luk Dro
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
13 wojciech cybulski
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
8
17 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Mateusz Marek
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
17 Piotrek Motyl
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
8
17 Tomasz Szymczyk
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
Starts Oct 5, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 19:11  Table 3
3   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
wojciech cybulski
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:40  Table 4
7   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:35  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 18:54  Table 6
11   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 18:35  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
13   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:54  Table 5
15   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mateusz Marek
+1
Mon 18:36  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 19:34  Table 3
18   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 18:59  Table 7
19   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
wojciech cybulski
Mon 19:59  Table 4
20   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 19:14  Table 2
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 19:35  Table 6
22   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:16  Table 1
23   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:28  Table 5
24   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:16  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
26   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
28   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
30   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
32   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:51  Table 1
34   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
 
35   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 20:00  Table 5
36   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 20:19  Table 6
37   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 19:54  Table 2
38   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
wojciech cybulski
Mon 20:37  Table 2
39   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 19:54  Table 7
40   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
+1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:03  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:04  Table 8
42   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 20:38  Table 4
43   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:24  Table 5
44   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:26  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 20:28  Table 3
46   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 20:48  Table 6
47   
Tom Tom
-1
Poland
wojciech cybulski
Mon 22:01  Table 2
48   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:31  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Artur Tigeros
  Table 1
50   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:19  Table 5
51   
Tom Tom
-1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 23:00  Table 1
52   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:14  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Tom Tom
-1
 
54   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:10  Table 2
55   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 23:10  Table 3
56   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 23:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Tom Tom
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:49  Table 1
58   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 23:49  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Tom Tom
-1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tue 00:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment